Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Charleston, SC 29418  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Charleston, SC 29418. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today 
6:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
House Money12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
True Crime Files 
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers6:00 am

ION
2.3
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
PiYo Workout!
6:00 am

LAFF
2.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number 
6:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Maverick 
Quick and the Dead6:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More6:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a 
6:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer6:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:00 am

ETVH
7.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
7.2
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am

ETVW
7.3
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files5:00 am
Fly Boys: Western Pennsylvania's Tuskegee Airmen 
6:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Nightwaves
8:00 pm
Club Hour
12:00 am
Late Nite & the Morning After
1:00 am
Fun & Sun 
6:00 am

ETVH
16.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
16.2
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am

ETVW
16.3
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files5:00 am
Fly Boys: Western Pennsylvania's Tuskegee Airmen 
6:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am

WLCN
18
FLC-Keith Moore
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
CTN Special
4:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am

WLCN
18.1
FLC-Keith Moore
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
CTN Special
4:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am

WLCN
18.3
FLC-Keith Moore
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
CTN Special
4:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am

WAZS
22
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando 
6:00 am

WTATH
24.1
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:30 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:00 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone2:00 am
Access Live
02-20-20193:00 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal4:30 am
The People's Court
01-24-20195:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

JN
24.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique5:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems6:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Great Escapes
6:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Dateline
Good and Evil11:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1962:30 am
Mike & Molly
First Date3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious3:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
5:30 am
The Jungle Book
6:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Extra
02-20-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Charleston 
5:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair6:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Great Escapes
6:00 am

WRET
49.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks6:00 am

WRET
49.3
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files5:00 am
Fly Boys: Western Pennsylvania's Tuskegee Airmen 
6:00 am

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com