10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20201:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm

ION
2.3
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire6:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.6:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

WLCN
18
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
mywhytv
6:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
mywhytv
6:00 pm

WLCN
18.2
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
6:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Truth in Love
6:00 pm

WAZS
22
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down11:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
08-14-20206:00 pm

JN
24.2
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God6:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202010:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson3:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!5:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202012:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm

WRET
49.3
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.