9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
TBA
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:30 am
Road to the Election
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
3:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confession5:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success3:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties5:30 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
 The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Beakman’s World
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death4:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy5:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest11:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene5:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
Local Programming Engine Power
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm
movie Boomerang
2:00 pm
movie Kingdom Come
4:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty2:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Willie Nelson: The Big Six-O
5:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
TBA
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools10:00 am
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Aunt Dorothy’s Arsenal2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
A Trip to Brazil With Leticia Moreinos Schwartz3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

SCC
7.2
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 am
The RVers
Conquering Alaska/RV Insurance10:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Michigan’s Mackinac Island11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook3:00 pm
Into The Outdoors
Refining Crude Oil3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

ETVK
7.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mexican Wrestling Maniac5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:30 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife5:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
 Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Sleepover
12:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
4:30 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Biz Kids
10:00 am
Real Life 101
10:30 am
Think Big
11:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:30 am
NEW Larry King
12:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
12:30 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
1:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 pm
Bitcoin for Boomers
3:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
4:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee2:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
3:00 pm
Yum!
Kale4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Techniques of Confit4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cranberry Cravings5:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks11:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows12:30 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
TBA
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools10:00 am
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Aunt Dorothy’s Arsenal2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
A Trip to Brazil With Leticia Moreinos Schwartz3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

SCC
16.2
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 am
The RVers
Conquering Alaska/RV Insurance10:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Michigan’s Mackinac Island11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook3:00 pm
Into The Outdoors
Refining Crude Oil3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

ETVK
16.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm

WLCN
18
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Listening Heart
1:00 pm
Back to Jerusalem
1:30 pm
Carrol Roberson
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
2:30 pm
Bridges
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Listening Heart
1:00 pm
Back to Jerusalem
1:30 pm
Carrol Roberson
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
2:30 pm
Bridges
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm

WLCN
18.2
Super Book
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach International
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
Bridges Weekly
12:30 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 pm
CTN Special
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Dealing with Depression
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Great American Gospel
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
End Time Insights
3:00 pm
America’s Revival Hour
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm

WAZS
22
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Local Programming Escape perfecto
5:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State3:30 pm

JN
24.2
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1111:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1212:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken5:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry10:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost11:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge11:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out12:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die1:24 pm
movie Rabid
2:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
27.1
TBA
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools10:00 am
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Aunt Dorothy’s Arsenal2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
A Trip to Brazil With Leticia Moreinos Schwartz3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

SCC
27.2
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 am
The RVers
Conquering Alaska/RV Insurance10:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Michigan’s Mackinac Island11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook3:00 pm
Into The Outdoors
Refining Crude Oil3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Weird But True
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
The 900 Series
3:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Local Programming Ready, Set, Pet
A Friend for Faith10:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat10:30 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
movie Cloverfield
4:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm

MeTV
36.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident1:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shattered Iron, The5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Gun from Tucson5:30 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Weird But True
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
The 900 Series
3:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm

WRET
49.1
TBA
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools10:00 am
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Aunt Dorothy’s Arsenal2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
A Trip to Brazil With Leticia Moreinos Schwartz3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
King Cornbread4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

SCC
49.2
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 am
The RVers
Conquering Alaska/RV Insurance10:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Michigan’s Mackinac Island11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook3:00 pm
Into The Outdoors
Refining Crude Oil3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder5:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.