Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cottageville, SC 29435  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Lift Up Jesus With D.R.
1:02 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20202:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Charleston Tabernacle
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
Cops
11:00 pm
Cops
11:30 pm
Cops
12:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Cops
1:00 am
Cops
1:30 am
Local Programming

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
 The Love Boat
Target Gopher; The Major's Wife; Strange Honeymoon; The Oilman Cometh8:30 pm
The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am

WCSC
5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Song
11:35 pm
Engine Power
12:05 am
Local Programming Truck Tech
1:05 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Song
11:35 pm
Engine Power
12:05 am
Local Programming Truck Tech
1:05 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am

WCSC3
5.3
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCSC4
5.4
  movie    The War Wagon
8:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCDT5
5.5
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am

ETVH
7.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
7.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

ETVW
7.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

ETVK
7.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
  new   Forensic Files
Cement the Case9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Baldwin/McCullough
9:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
11:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
 Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night9:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers10:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am

ETVH
16.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
16.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

ETVW
16.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

ETVK
16.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WLCN
18
 Leslie Hale
9:00 pm
Watch Therefore
10:00 pm
Exra International
10:30 pm
Local Programming Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Jarrod and Lucinda Davidoff
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am

WLCN
18.1
 Leslie Hale
9:00 pm
Watch Therefore
10:00 pm
Exra International
10:30 pm
Local Programming Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Jarrod and Lucinda Davidoff
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am

WLCN
18.2
 Movie of the Week
8:00 pm
Movie of the Week
10:00 pm
Bible Is - Faith Comes by Hearing
12:00 am
Movie of the Week
1:00 am
Movie of the Week
3:00 am
Shop From Home
5:00 am
Shop From Home
5:30 am

WLCN
18.3
Faith & Reason Made Simple
9:30 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
10:00 pm
Ezra International
10:30 pm
Roy Fields
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Hill Song TV
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am

WAZS
22
  movie    Traición
9:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WTATH
24.1
 Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:05 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:35 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:05 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie    Amityville II: The Possession
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
27.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
27.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

ETVW
27.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
  movie    Like Crazy
8:00 pm
  movie   Satan's School for Girls
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall11:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away11:30 pm
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nashville Insider
03-30-202012:49 am
Street Magic
1:19 am
  new   Extra
1:49 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 32:49 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:19 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
  movie    Like Crazy
8:00 pm
  movie   Satan's School for Girls
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

WRET
49.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

WRET
49.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29435! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.