Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cottageville, SC 29435  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cottageville, SC 29435. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Lift Up Jesus With D.R.
1:02 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job1:30 am

WCBD2
2.2
King of the Hill
Redneck on Rainey Street6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Talking Shop6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy10:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am

LAFF
2.4
  movie    Elizabethtown
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Renegade
Living Legend6:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish 
Burned Out Case2:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James6:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract7:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock8:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company9:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under10:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart11:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall12:00 am
Hunter
Double Exposure1:00 am
Hunter 
The Girl Next Door2:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Becker
The Princess Cruise6:00 pm
Becker
Pretty Poison6:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:35 pm
Detroit Muscle
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:05 am
Truck Tech
1:35 am
Engine Power
2:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
5:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Colt .45
6:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
12:00 am
  movie   Colt .45 
2:00 am

ETVH
7.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Public Inconvenience7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Lepidopterist's Companion8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 1010:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature 
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am

SCC
7.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Corey and Kadin Zeigler6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Lisa Biales and the Barefoot Movement9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am

ETVW
7.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Small Bites7:00 pm
  new   Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:30 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard1:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen2:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Prime Dining
4:00 pm
Cocktail Hour
7:00 pm
Nightwaves
8:00 pm
Club Hour
12:00 am
Late Nite & the Morning After 
1:00 am

ETVH
16.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Public Inconvenience7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Lepidopterist's Companion8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 1010:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature 
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am

SCC
16.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Corey and Kadin Zeigler6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Lisa Biales and the Barefoot Movement9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am

ETVW
16.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Small Bites7:00 pm
  new   Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:30 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard1:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen2:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am

WLCN
18
Celebration Under the Silverdome
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
7:30 pm
Marc T Barclay
8:00 pm
All Over the World
8:30 pm
Leslie Hale
9:00 pm
Watch Therefore
10:00 pm
Exra International
10:30 pm
All Together Now
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Jarrod and Lucinda Davidoff
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am

WLCN
18.1
Celebration Under the Silverdome
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
7:30 pm
Marc T Barclay
8:00 pm
All Over the World
8:30 pm
Leslie Hale
9:00 pm
Watch Therefore
10:00 pm
Exra International
10:30 pm
All Together Now
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Jarrod and Lucinda Davidoff
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am

WLCN
18.3
Celebration Under the Silverdome
6:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
7:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
7:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
8:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
8:30 pm
Leslie Hale
9:00 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
10:30 pm
Roy Fields
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Hill Song TV
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am

WAZS
22
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
  movie   Warrior
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Major Crimes
All In6:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 17:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   On the Money
10:35 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?12:35 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork1:05 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks1:35 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang9:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer10:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff11:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death11:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire1:00 am
Drugs Inc. 
Boston Benzo Buzz2:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie   The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Creature
12:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon 
2:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
  movie   The Truman Show
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner8:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners11:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:30 pm
Kickin' It
Keanu Reeves; Jennifer Lopez; Steve Coogan and John C. Reilly; The Cast of Mary Poppins Returns; Felicity Jones12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep1:30 am
Person of Interest 
Nautilus2:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
12:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
1:05 am
Extra
03-23-20191:35 am

MeTV
36.3
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
Night of Terror2:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WRET
49.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Public Inconvenience7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Lepidopterist's Companion8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 1010:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature 
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am

SCC
49.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Corey and Kadin Zeigler6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Lisa Biales and the Barefoot Movement9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Aaron Lee Tasjan10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am

WRET
49.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Small Bites7:00 pm
  new   Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:30 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard1:00 am
Austin City Limits 
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen2:00 am

WRET
49.4
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com