5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
new  News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am

WCBD2
2.2
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am

ION
2.3
 CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am

LAFF
2.4
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

GRIT
5.3
 Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am

SCC
7.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am

ETVW
7.3
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am
new POV
About Love1:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
 Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
 Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am

ETVH
16.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am

SCC
16.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am

ETVW
16.3
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am
new POV
About Love1:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am

WLCN
18
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am

WLCN
18.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am

WLCN
18.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision Christian Center
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth Live
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
new You & Me
12:30 am

WLCN
18.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am

WAZS
22
 Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20187:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:30 am
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna1:30 am

JN
24.2
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WTAT
24.3
 Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am

SCC
27.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am

ETVW
27.3
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am
new POV
About Love1:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Trust but Clarify12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am

WCIVDT
36.2
 ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am

MeTV
36.3
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am

WRET
49.1
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am

SCC
49.2
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am

WRET
49.3
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am
new POV
About Love1:00 am

WRET
49.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.