Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grover, SC 29447  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new    The Voice
Live Playoffs Top 208:00 pm
  new   Bluff City Law
Need to Know10:01 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am

WCBD2
2.2
  new    All American
Bring The Pain8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Five9:00 pm
  new   News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION
2.3
 Criminal Minds
Hamelin8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
Birthday Boys8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Star Trek
The Enemy Within8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Starship Mine9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish4:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 118:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Burns9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Gish9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Alice
Cabin Fever8:30 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Horse Thief9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off11:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo1:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers2:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture9:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through8:30 pm
  movie   Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ETVH
7.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am

SCC
7.2
 Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Back to the Battlefield: A D-Day Veteran Returns to Omaha Beach
9:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am

ETVW
7.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

WHDCLD2
12.2
 The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
 Heartland
Eclipse of the Heart8:00 pm
Heartland
Faking It9:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 am
Flipper
Class1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:30 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rated X10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman11:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree12:00 am
Good Times
A Place to Die12:30 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Home for Christmas4:00 am
Designing Women
Great Expectations4:30 am

ETVH
16.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am

SCC
16.2
 Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Back to the Battlefield: A D-Day Veteran Returns to Omaha Beach
9:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am

ETVW
16.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am

WLCN
18
Marc T Barclay
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.1
Marc T Barclay
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.3
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Special
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WAZS
22
 Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend9:01 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist12:30 am
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Motorcycle Mayhem4:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am

JN
24.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace8:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County10:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town12:30 am
The Investigators
Tales From Jail1:00 am
Intervention
Tammi and Daniel2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTAT
24.3
 Babylon 5
The War Prayer8:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Sky Full of Stars9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ETVH
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am

SCC
27.2
 Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Back to the Battlefield: A D-Day Veteran Returns to Omaha Beach
9:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am

ETVW
27.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Dateline
The Landing8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Modern Family
White Christmas12:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding4:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston 
4:30 am

MeTV
36.3
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
7:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am

SCC
49.2
 Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Back to the Battlefield: A D-Day Veteran Returns to Omaha Beach
9:00 pm
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am

WRET
49.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am

WRET
49.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29447! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.