Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harleyville, SC 29448  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
Complicated Grief3:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You're a Rapist9:00 am
Maury
Is My 44 Year Old Mom Cheating With My Boyfriend?10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Jerry It's Go Time3:00 pm

ION
2.3
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Partners3:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman11:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:30 pm
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally1:00 pm
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta1:30 pm
Night Court
To Sleep, No More2:00 pm
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends2:30 pm
Night Court
Mac Takes a Vacation3:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher8:30 am
Rawhide
The Book9:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Killer Chat1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
Finders Keepers3:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Homesick in Italy9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Italian Movie9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff's Double Life11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Nothing but the Truth11:30 am
Family Affair
The Joiners12:00 pm
Family Affair
Cinder-Emily12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Billie Jo and the Big Big Star1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Steve's New Job1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
6 1/2-Year Itch2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
...Is a Friend in Need2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Home Is Where the Hurt Is3:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out11:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement12:00 pm
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
An Astronaut in Sheep's Clothing1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Potion2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In3:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel2:00 pm
Cold Case 
The Sleepover3:00 pm

WCSC
5
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
3:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Raw BBQ Food Poisoning?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Elvis Would Not Be Happy!; Dangerous Freeway Shutdown!9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest11:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification12:00 pm
Law & Order
Baby, It's You1:00 pm
  movie   Holy Man 
2:00 pm

WCSC3
5.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Authentic America
3:00 pm

WCSC4
5.4
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude9:30 am
Laramie
The High Country10:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid11:00 am
The Virginian
Dead-Eye Dick12:00 pm
The Virginian 
High Stakes2:00 pm

WCSCDT5
5.5
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking8:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble8:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 711:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 811:30 am
Modern Marvels
Start to Finish12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dirt1:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Hardcore Haul2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets 
The Pentagon3:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming Business News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach3:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Money TV
8:00 am
Local Programming Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:30 am
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
1:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
1:30 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia 
3:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi12:30 pm
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WHDCLD5
12.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Honolulu, HI2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Honolulu, HI2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Matthew's Kitchen3:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Swim Style
9:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
10:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Reebok 
3:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Point After3:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming Business News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach3:00 pm

WLCN
18
Prophecy in the News
7:00 am
CTN Special
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
3:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
Prophecy in the News
7:00 am
CTN Special
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
3:00 pm

WLCN
18.2
Chasing American Legends
7:00 am
American Heritage
7:30 am
Hometime
8:00 am
Designing Spaces for Kids
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Shop From Home
10:00 am
Drive Thru History
10:30 am
Godonomics
11:00 am
Monumental
11:30 am
Boom Time
12:00 pm
7th Street Theater
12:30 pm
Hometime
1:00 pm
Designing Spaces for Kids
1:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer 
2:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Basics with Beth
7:00 am
Life Outreach International
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
3:00 pm

WAZS
22
Historias engarzadas
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
3:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Corrupted by Drug Offers?!; Odometer Scam?9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Stevie Harden Jr v. Ephipeny Dunk11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Noise Patrol; Snow Plow Smashup11:30 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof12:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live 
3:00 pm

JN
24.2
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence9:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Decisions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Bruised and Battered2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
Predator3:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
10:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
12:00 pm
  movie   The Rift 
2:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming Business News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach3:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!11:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample12:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis3:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Norman Lear; Fortune Feimster; Acapop3:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Queue1:30 pm
Bonanza
He Was Only Seven2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Score Is Even3:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars9:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution7:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming Business News
2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion11:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29448! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.