Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hollywood, SC 29449  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
  sports   Football Night in America
7:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams
Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:30 pm
  sports   2 News Sports Special
12:05 am
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Safe Travels! - Day 512:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Meet the Press
2:05 am
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
  new   Crisis Aftermath I
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene10:30 pm
  movie   The March Sisters at Christmas
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION
2.3
  new   Christmas Matchmakers
7:00 pm
  movie   A Cinderella Christmas
9:00 pm
A Snow White Christmas
11:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Mystery
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
2.4
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor12:00 am
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Renegade
The Rabbit and the Fox7:00 pm
Star Trek
The City on the Edge of Forever8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lower Decks9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Emissary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tattoo11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Revelations1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Into the Heart of Darkness2:00 am
Mutant X 
The Prophecy3:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In8:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Sisters9:00 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top9:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop10:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show10:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire11:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan11:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Grand Opening12:00 am
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher12:30 am
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons1:00 am
The Facts of Life
A New Life1:30 am
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green2:00 am
The Facts of Life
Born Too Late2:30 am
The Facts of Life
We Get Letters3:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Coach
The Iceman Goeth7:00 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Getting Smart8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Be a Man9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Career Decision9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
10 Percent of Nothing11:30 pm
Wings
Date Package Number Seven12:00 am
Wings
Stop in the Name of Love12:30 am
Dear John
Who's Who1:00 am
Dear John
Poor John1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Power Play2:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Caught on a Hot Tin Roof3:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment2:00 am
Promised Land 
3:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  sports    NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots
Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
High Anxiety8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Answers9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
Leaving The Station10:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Proxy War12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Diary of a Mad Black Woman
6:30 pm
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
9:00 pm
  movie   Every Day Is Christmas
11:00 pm
  movie   Greyson Family Christmas
1:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton 
3:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Yellowstone Kelly
5:30 pm
  movie   Joe Kidd
8:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
10:00 pm
  movie   Cimarron 
12:30 am

ETVH
7.1
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
12:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 am

SCC
7.2
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191712:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:00 am

ETVW
7.3
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale9:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
11:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 512:00 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 61:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:00 am
The Crimson Field 
Episode 43:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants10:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot12:00 am
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special 
3:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Unholy Alliance8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Signed, Sealed, & Delivered9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cop Out9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Elemental Clue10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Wired for Disaster10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Wood-be Killer11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Naughty or Nyce11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Predator3:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Forensic Files
Just Desserts7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote7:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
  movie    Babes in Toyland
6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove8:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now9:00 pm
  movie   Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
10:00 pm
  movie   Fluke
12:00 am
  movie   True Heart 
2:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
7:30 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
Coop Dreams
8:30 pm
BTV
9:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
Hiring America
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
BTV
12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 am
Interactive Programming 
2:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon7:00 pm
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez7:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas10:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
11:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks1:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?2:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy2:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon3:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Split Second
10:00 pm
Split Second
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Split Second
1:00 am
Split Second
1:30 am
Temptation
2:00 am
Temptation
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Kerstin's Gift Favorites
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Great Gifts
9:00 pm
Perfect Presents
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Gift Guide
2:00 am
Perfect Presents 
3:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
  movie    Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus
6:00 pm
  movie   Ms. Scrooge
8:00 pm
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
10:00 pm
Mac Davis
11:00 pm
Happy Holidays: The Best of the Andy Williams Christmas Show
12:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Designing Women
The Mistress3:00 am

ETVH
16.1
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
12:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 am

SCC
16.2
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191712:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:00 am

ETVW
16.3
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale9:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
11:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 512:00 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 61:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:00 am
The Crimson Field 
Episode 43:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants10:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot12:00 am
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special 
3:00 am

WLCN
18
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Jewish Jewels
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
Skywatch
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life 
3:00 am

WLCN
18.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
Jewish Jewels
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
Skywatch
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life 
3:00 am

WLCN
18.3
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
Life Outreach International
12:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life 
3:00 am

WAZS
22
 Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
La Academia
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
2019 Miss Universe
7:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Judge Judy
2:00 am
Judge Judy
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

JN
24.2
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery9:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts10:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie    Scarecrows
6:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
8:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
10:00 pm
  movie   Beyond the Door III
12:00 am
  movie   Witchboard 
2:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
12:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 am

SCC
27.2
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191712:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:00 am

ETVW
27.3
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale9:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
11:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 512:00 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 61:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:00 am
The Crimson Field 
Episode 43:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants10:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot12:00 am
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special 
3:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
7:30 pm
Castle
For Better or Worse8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Capacitance10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board1:30 am
Modern Family
Suddenly, Last Summer2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat2:30 am
Castle 
Driven3:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30097:00 pm
  new   AFV: America, This Is You!
8:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Could I have a $20, Dad?9:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Dark Side10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms12:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

MeTV
36.3
  new    Me-TV Holiday Special (Oto)
Very Brady Christmas, A6:00 pm
Columbo
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Like Father, like Son?10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Cat Burglar11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Ray Murdock's X-Ray11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Very Moral Theft1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Contest for Aaron Gold1:30 am
Thriller
Kill My Love2:00 am
Thriller 
The Innocent Bystanders3:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WRET
49.1
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
12:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 am

SCC
49.2
SCETV Favorites
7:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191712:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:00 am

WRET
49.3
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
8:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale9:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
11:00 pm
The Crimson Field
Episode 512:00 am
The Crimson Field
Episode 61:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:00 am
The Crimson Field 
Episode 43:00 am

WRET
49.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants10:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot12:00 am
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special 
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29449! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.