Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huger, SC 29450  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna 
01-20-20202:07 am

WCBD2
2.2
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine6:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop7:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
  new   News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer12:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage7:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute8:00 pm
Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Shibboleth2:00 am

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
2:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
Lords of the Mafia 
2:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It's a Living
8:00 pm
Three's Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division 
2:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Are We There Yet?
5:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am

WCSC3
5.3
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
7:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
  movie   Gunsmoke
6:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
2:00 am

ETVH
7.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 37:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am

SCC
7.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Born to Rebel, Driven to Excel8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Jail, No Bail8:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Modjeska Simkins-Makin' A Way Out of No Way9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am

ETVW
7.3
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am

WHDCLD
12.1
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Design Inc.
9:00 pm
Room Service
9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R) 
2:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Extras7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Conversation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am

ETVH
16.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 37:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am

SCC
16.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Born to Rebel, Driven to Excel8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Jail, No Bail8:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Modjeska Simkins-Makin' A Way Out of No Way9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am

ETVW
16.3
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am

WLCN
18
World Impact
6:00 pm
The Pastor's Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Marc T Barclay
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer 
12:30 am

WLCN
18.1
World Impact
6:00 pm
The Pastor's Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Marc T Barclay
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer 
12:30 am

WLCN
18.3
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor's Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Special
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer 
12:30 am

WAZS
22
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 am

WTATH
24.1
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20187:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw8:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:30 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
Turn the Light Off2:00 am

JN
24.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF 
2:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm
Babylon 5
8:00 pm
Babylon 5
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis 
2:00 am

ETVH
27.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 37:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am

SCC
27.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Born to Rebel, Driven to Excel8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Jail, No Bail8:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Modjeska Simkins-Makin' A Way Out of No Way9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am

ETVW
27.3
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program 
2:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Modern Family
Boys' Night6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem7:30 pm
Dateline
The Sting8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work2:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

MeTV
36.3
Mama's Family
6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix 
2:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Paid Program 
2:00 am

WRET
49.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 37:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 38:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am

SCC
49.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Born to Rebel, Driven to Excel8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
Jail, No Bail8:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Modjeska Simkins-Makin' A Way Out of No Way9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 310:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am

WRET
49.3
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29450! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.