9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
News 2 Midday At Noon
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Doctors
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections12:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
1:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk4:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge5:00 pm

ION
2.3
Law & Order
Shrunk9:00 am
Law & Order
Blaze10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Christine’s Friend9:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Fiesta10:00 am
JAG
Crash11:00 am
Local Programming House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Sleeping Suspect4:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Rhino5:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Father Knows Best
Margaret’s Other Family9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Trial9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Penny Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Inquisitive Mind11:00 am
Hazel
George’s Man Friday11:30 am
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking12:00 pm
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Touched by an Angel
God Bless the Child9:00 am
Any Day Now
Ten Days? Are You Crazy?10:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 111:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Cold Case
Chinatown4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars5:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20209:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia11:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Opry Goes Pink11:00 am
Hee Haw
Jerry Reed and LaWanda Lindsey12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops2:00 pm
F Troop
The Return of Bald Eagle2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Teea Goans3:30 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Rodriguez, Conny Van Dyke, and Catherine McKinnon5:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 71:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Palmetto Perspectives
Episode 212:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass1:00 pm
Ageless Living
George and Sedena Cappanelli, Part 11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
Flipper
Ditching9:00 am
Flipper
Ditching9:30 am
Flipper
Swimming with Sharks10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie The Importance of Being Earnest
11:30 am
movie Oliver Twist
1:30 pm
movie Moby Dick
4:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cat Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chowders11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner11:30 am
Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon9:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party10:30 am
Good Times
The Dinner Party11:00 am
Good Times
The House Guest11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 71:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Palmetto Perspectives
Episode 212:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass1:00 pm
Ageless Living
George and Sedena Cappanelli, Part 11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm

WLCN
18
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm

WLCN
18.2
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm

WAZS
22
new Hechos AM
9:00 am
new La mujer de Judas
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Take Down Shake Down; Keep the Girdle Between Us9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins10:30 am
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich11:00 am
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams11:30 am
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20202:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!5:00 pm

JN
24.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Under the Knife12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
9:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm5:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 71:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Palmetto Perspectives
Episode 212:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass1:00 pm
Ageless Living
George and Sedena Cappanelli, Part 11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father11:00 am
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie12:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette12:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20201:00 pm
The First 48
Blackout2:00 pm
Dateline
The Motive3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new Maury
5:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 71:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
Palmetto Perspectives
Episode 212:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass1:00 pm
Ageless Living
George and Sedena Cappanelli, Part 11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.