12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?2:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Moving On After Miscarriage3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lytle / Finister v Finister12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her step-granddaughter and boyfriend for $3,500 for an auto loan that has gone unpaid2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Throuple Trouble3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2015:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1725:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver6:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing7:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm

ION
2.3
Law & Order
Burn Card12:00 pm
Law & Order
Bogeyman1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
Up on the Roof12:00 pm
Night Court
Wheels of Justice12:30 pm
Night Court
Wheels of Justice1:00 pm
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Rock Concert12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets His Dad1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Wings of an Angel12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
There’s No Flame Like an Old Flame1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Delinquent2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Wedding2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley3:30 pm
Newhart
Saturday in New York with George4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
That Girl
The Subject Was Rabies12:00 pm
That Girl
The Defiant One12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks1:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote2:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly’s Holiday3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dope3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bullet3:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm

WCSC
5
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Law & Order
Access Nation12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Stolen1:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
movie Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm

WCSC3
5.3
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm

WCSC4
5.4
Laramie
The Last Battleground12:00 pm
Laramie
Unvanquished1:00 pm
The Virginian
Journey to Scathelock2:00 pm
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm

WCSCDT5
5.5
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Séance Machine; Airstream Trailer12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Blow Gun; Wooden Harley1:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Ultimate Cruise Ship2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Nuclear Sub, Crash Test Dummies, Fruit and Vegetables3:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Land Mines, Air Boats, Car Warehouse3:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
On Board an Aircraft Carrier4:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 101:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 17:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
EcoSense for Living
Wild Healing12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple’s Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Episode 51:30 pm
Set for Life
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Yemen: A History of Conflict6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
An Axe to Grind1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
8:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy12:30 pm
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana1:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie The November Man
8:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WHDCLD5
12.5
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Cheesy Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
The Smoke, Lahore Tikka House, Zingerman’s Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues3:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
TBA
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
1:00 pm
Organized Options
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
5:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
6:00 pm
Skechers
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 23:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance6:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 101:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 17:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
EcoSense for Living
Wild Healing12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple’s Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Episode 51:30 pm
Set for Life
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Yemen: A History of Conflict6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm

WLCN
18
Bridges
12:00 pm
Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 pm
The Logan Power show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
Bridges
12:00 pm
Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 pm
The Logan Power show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.2
Franklin Springs
12:00 pm
Chasing American Legends
1:00 pm
KrisAnne Hall
1:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
2:00 pm
Executive Talk
4:00 pm
Building a Difference
4:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 pm
Garden Style
5:30 pm
Help Me, Hannah!
6:00 pm
Christian Fitness
6:30 pm
Franklin Springs
7:00 pm
Movie of the Week
8:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
6:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 pm
Clear Vision
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WAZS
22
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Protection Court
There’s, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
1:00 pm
The Real
Joy-Ann Reid; Tank2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20177:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm

JN
24.2
New Detectives
Toxic Death12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter’s Justice1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
movie Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
8:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 101:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 17:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
EcoSense for Living
Wild Healing12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple’s Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Episode 51:30 pm
Set for Life
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Yemen: A History of Conflict6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
Bryant v Bryant12:00 pm
Couples Court
Vega v Batista12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-20192:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano3:30 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Rachael Ray
Try it Tuesday” Goes For a Spin!12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
General Hospital
05-25-20172:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Waltons
The Best Christmas12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carmen1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Overland Express1:30 pm
Bonanza
San Francisco2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring6:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls8:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 101:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 17:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
EcoSense for Living
Wild Healing12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple’s Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)12:30 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Episode 51:30 pm
Set for Life
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Yemen: A History of Conflict6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.