5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
new News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
News 2 Midday At Noon
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ION
2.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue11:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hope1:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale12:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever1:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb5:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora10:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus11:00 am
The District
The Project12:00 pm
House
Ignorance Is Bliss1:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5096:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help7:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve7:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building10:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep11:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ladybugs12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville Flivverball12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Too Many Crooks1:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away5:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road11:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You12:00 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper1:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Look Back1:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Better Angels1:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker11:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fear Merchants1:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 31:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer1:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
 TBA
4:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
How Sherlock Changed the World
6:00 am
Invisible Man: Theatre of the Mind
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
Ditch the Bucket List12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Betrayed1:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Wedding Anniversary Caper8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Slight Case of Disaster8:30 am
Flipper
My Brother Flipper9:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around9:30 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Red Riding Hood
12:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Elevator Pitch
8:00 am
Elevator Pitch
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
1:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger1:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 31:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer1:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
 TBA
4:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
How Sherlock Changed the World
6:00 am
Invisible Man: Theatre of the Mind
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
Ditch the Bucket List12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm

WLCN
18
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Marc T Barclay
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Marc T Barclay
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WLCN
18.2
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Mark T. Barclay
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WAZS
22
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
TBA
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Deliberate Finger Slam?!; I’m Not Paying for a Dry Wig!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Sick and Kicked Out?!; Child Attacked by Out of Control Dog?!; Friends Don’t Loan to Friends!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

JN
24.2
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 86:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1251:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 31:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer1:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
 TBA
4:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
How Sherlock Changed the World
6:00 am
Invisible Man: Theatre of the Mind
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
Ditch the Bucket List12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Local Programming Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner12:00 pm
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile1:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
With a Smile1:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Local Programming Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm

WRET
49.1
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 31:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer1:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 TBA
4:30 am
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
How Sherlock Changed the World
6:00 am
Invisible Man: Theatre of the Mind
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Growing Bolder
Ditch the Bucket List12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.