Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Johns Island, SC 29457  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Johns Island, SC 29457. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-23-201910:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-23-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
08-23-20191:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Death Down on the Farm6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who's the Father: My Fiancé or His Best Friend?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accused of Incest and Molestation9:00 am
Maury
I Have 14 Children...but Your Baby Is Not Mine!10:00 am
Maury
I Recorded My Fiancée Cheating...Who Fathered Her Baby?11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
William v. Glover Jr.12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 212:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam8:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America9:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Free Ride12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Drive1:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
  movie    A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water9:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk10:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal10:30 am
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool11:00 am
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense11:30 am
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought12:30 pm
Night Court
A Day in the Life1:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Day of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the 13th Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Fella Named Kilroy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Soft Target11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence12:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
In Plain Sight1:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Thriller
Choose a Victim5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1944: Double Indemnity, Meet Me in St. Louis, Gaslight, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 238:00 am
I Love Lucy
Breaking the Lease9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ballet9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Toughest Kid in School11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Horseless Carriage11:30 am
Family Affair
The Wings of an Angel12:00 pm
Family Affair
Uncle Prince Charming12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It1:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Three's Company
Bird Song5:00 am
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Believes George Has a Criminal Record6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets an Extension Visa for Jeanette Duval6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Party Line10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis by Proxy10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out11:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride1:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Early Edition
Dad5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Two Sides to Every Angel8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Word9:00 am
Unforgettable
Allegiances10:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Medium
Suspicions and Certainties12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
Pilot1:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-23-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20199:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-15-20199:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-01-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
12-31-201811:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-23-201912:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
It's Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
Law & Order 
Promises to Keep1:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
Instant Slimming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
She Almost Married Wyatt8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Race8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Juveniles 18789:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Murder, 50 Suspects9:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee10:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank12:30 pm
Laramie 
Handful of Fire1:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate1:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 46:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
What's for Breakfast?8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)9:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles9:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising10:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 412:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh1:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
 Downton Abbey Live!
4:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Circulation9:30 am
  new   Scetv Favorites
90 Min10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou the Sports Star6:00 am
WordWorld
Bugs to the Rescue; Sheep's First Bike Ride6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises Promises9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm11:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Very Mean Crossing Guard; D.W.'s Very Bad Mood12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness1:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
16.1
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate1:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 46:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
What's for Breakfast?8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)9:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles9:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising10:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 412:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh1:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
 Downton Abbey Live!
4:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Circulation9:30 am
  new   Scetv Favorites
90 Min10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou the Sports Star6:00 am
WordWorld
Bugs to the Rescue; Sheep's First Bike Ride6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises Promises9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm11:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Very Mean Crossing Guard; D.W.'s Very Bad Mood12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness1:00 pm

WLCN
18
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Prophecy in the News
7:00 am
CTN Special
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Prophecy in the News
7:00 am
CTN Special
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Basics with Beth
7:00 am
Life Outreach International
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WAZS
22
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WTATH
24.1
The People's Court
06-12-20185:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Unknowingly Evicted; Shame on You and My Body6:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Six Dachshunds Wreak Havoc?; Egged House Payback9:00 am
Judge Judy
I Won't Rat out a Friend!; Bartender Blackmail?9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Meditations on a List; No Tkts to See Princess G10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
He's Too Heavy, He's My Brother; Table Top Drunk10:30 am
Divorce Court
Knight vs. Knight11:00 am
Divorce Court
Walker vs. Rhodes11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-10-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People's Court 
09-05-20181:00 pm

JN
24.2
Rescue 911
Austin Docu; Toothbrush Trauma5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Christina's Call; Penny Choke5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Luv Still6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog6:30 am
The Investigators
Military Secrets7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
10:00 am
Solved
Truth in Shadows11:00 am
Solved
A Test of Time12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Old Wounds Run Deep1:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Beyond the Time Barrier
10:00 am
  movie   Panga 
12:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Money Saving Ways to Enjoy Your Days12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Dateline
Twisted in Texas5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Rock the Park
Best of Water Adventures7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Grocery Store Pre-Marinated Meats: Safe Or Sorry?9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Maddie & Tae10:00 am
Maury
I Recorded My Fiancée Cheating...Who Fathered Her Baby?11:00 am
Couples Court
Hughes v. Hughes12:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson v. George12:30 pm
Judge Mathis 
05-16-20181:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Good Morning Charleston
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
French Montana; Gerard Butler7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Samuel L. Jackson; Juan Archuleta; Kaitlyn, Sarah Quinn; NOTD, Georgia Ku9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
Amy Poehler; Ciara11:00 am
Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist12:00 pm
Strahan & Sara 
Vernon François; Pitbull1:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Brave New World5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gamma Gamma or Bust6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Woman6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Washington7:00 am
My Three Sons
Honorable Guest7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally Buys a Car8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Parking Attendants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Man of the Year10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder with Mirrors11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
Stranger in Town1:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Money Saving Ways to Enjoy Your Days12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 am
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate1:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 46:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
What's for Breakfast?8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Where Asia Meets Europe (Turkey)9:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles9:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising10:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 412:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh1:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Downton Abbey Live!
4:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Circulation9:30 am
  new   Scetv Favorites
90 Min10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou the Sports Star6:00 am
WordWorld
Bugs to the Rescue; Sheep's First Bike Ride6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Welcome to the Doghouse; Promises Promises9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm11:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Very Mean Crossing Guard; D.W.'s Very Bad Mood12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com