8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am

WCBD2
2.2
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The English Patient1:30 am
Local Programming

ION
2.3
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
 Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

GRIT
5.3
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ETVH
7.1
movie Amazing Grace
8:30 pm
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

SCC
7.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

ETVW
7.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Wild West Crypto Show
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD9
12.9
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am

ETVH
16.1
movie Amazing Grace
8:30 pm
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

SCC
16.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

ETVW
16.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

WLCN
18
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
Local Programming Power in the Word
9:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
10:00 pm
Carrol Roberson
10:30 pm
The Awakening
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening
12:00 am
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
Local Programming Power in the Word
9:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
10:00 pm
Carrol Roberson
10:30 pm
The Awakening
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening
12:00 am
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.2
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
Power in the Word
9:30 pm
Gateway Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
10:30 pm
Phil Dricoll: The Awakening
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
new You & Me
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WLCN
18.3
One on One
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
Ezra International
9:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
10:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
10:30 pm
Phil Driscoll the Awakening
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am

WAZS
22
 Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Silver Linings4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20204:30 am

JN
24.2
 Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
27.1
movie Amazing Grace
8:30 pm
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

SCC
27.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

ETVW
27.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Havana Wild Weekend12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club4:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am

MeTV
36.3
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
movie Amazing Grace
8:30 pm
new Call and Response: A Concert for Equality
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Past Imperfect10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

SCC
49.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Marcus Zusak10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Roots of Creativity10:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

WRET
49.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.