Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moncks Corner, SC 29461  

October 15th Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-201910:00 am
News 2 Midday 
11:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am
  new   Maury
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
Boogie Night Regrets11:00 am

ION
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
The Lesson11:00 am

LAFF
2.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick3:00 am
  movie   The Family
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race II11:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre10:00 am
House 
Chase11:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dig, Dig, Dig5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Richest Squirrel in Town5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 158:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Wig9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Diner9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Missing Stamp10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Danny Kaye10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
My Son, the Councilman11:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 105:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 787:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 738:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion10:30 am
Hazel
The Sunshine Girls Quartet11:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium 
Bite Me11:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?9:00 am
Hot Bench
12-Year-Old Coached Testimony?!9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-15-201911:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Undisputed
2:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20195:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry6:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama8:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order 
Menace11:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Canyon River
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rider7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Turkey War7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Siege at Little Alamo9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vengeance Trail9:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am
Laramie 
Company Man11:00 am

ETVH
7.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched2:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries11:00 am

SCC
7.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:00 am

ETVW
7.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
10-14-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:30 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three4:30 am
  movie   GO PUBLIC: A Day in the Life of an American School District
5:30 am
  movie   Work & Happiness: The Human Cost of Welfare
7:00 am
Our American Family: The Smiths
8:00 am
The Happiness Machine
8:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home11:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WHDCLD2
12.2
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender7:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam11:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
Mister Ed
Ed the Witness3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Whale4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Comes to Stay; Leo-pardo's Smile; Blooming Busytown7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Everybody Scoops8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes9:00 am
Green Acres
How to Enlarge a Bedroom9:30 am
  movie   Fearless Frank 
10:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
11:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
4:00 am
Sell This House!
5:00 am
Sell This House!
5:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
6:30 am
Room Service
7:00 am
Room Service
7:30 am
Emeril Live
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Temptation
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
Warm & Cozy Linens
3:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
6:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
7:00 am
At Home With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co. 
11:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?3:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act4:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl6:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe8:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd9:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:00 am

ETVH
16.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched2:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries11:00 am

SCC
16.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:00 am

ETVW
16.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
10-14-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:30 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three4:30 am
  movie   GO PUBLIC: A Day in the Life of an American School District
5:30 am
  movie   Work & Happiness: The Human Cost of Welfare
7:00 am
Our American Family: The Smiths
8:00 am
The Happiness Machine
8:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home11:00 am

WLCN
18
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
11:00 am

WLCN
18.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
11:00 am

WLCN
18.3
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Basics with Beth
7:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am

WAZS
22
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un show
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
11:00 am

WTATH
24.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken3:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Hounds From Hell; Two Broke Interns3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chumdae4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
The People's Court
09-17-20195:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20196:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
10-15-20199:00 am
Judge Judy
Don't Mix Business with Pleasure!; Identity Theft Between Cousins?!9:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-15-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jarmaine Ervin v. Khasha Bair11:00 am

JN
24.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind5:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Death on the Road11:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
10:00 am

ETVH
27.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched2:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries11:00 am

SCC
27.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:00 am

ETVW
27.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
10-14-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:30 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three4:30 am
  movie   GO PUBLIC: A Day in the Life of an American School District
5:30 am
  movie   Work & Happiness: The Human Cost of Welfare
7:00 am
Our American Family: The Smiths
8:00 am
The Happiness Machine
8:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home11:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
11:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
The Big Hair Investigation: Find Out Why Relaxers3:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-17-20194:00 am
Dateline
Finding Savanna5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
10-15-20199:00 am
America Says
The Preciados vs the Dinner Party10:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-201910:30 am
Maury 
You Cheated With 14 Different Men...That's Not My Son!11:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View 
11:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Cannon
Bitter Legion3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Juror10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder on the Run11:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
11:00 am

WRET
49.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched2:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries11:00 am

SCC
49.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:00 am

WRET
49.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
10-14-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:30 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three4:30 am
  movie   GO PUBLIC: A Day in the Life of an American School District
5:30 am
  movie   Work & Happiness: The Human Cost of Welfare
7:00 am
Our American Family: The Smiths
8:00 am
The Happiness Machine
8:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE6:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.