Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pinopolis, SC 29469  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pinopolis, SC 29469. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

WCBD-DT
2.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 112:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20191:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
2.3
Law & Order
Locomotion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
Night Court
The New Judge10:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up12:30 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT
4.1
The High Chaparral
Surtee10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy11:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star12:00 pm
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT3
4.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWGDT4
4.4
Unforgettable
The Comeback10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
7.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
7.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
7.3
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
7.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSIH
11.1
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
16.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
16.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
16.3
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
16.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCN
18
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCN
18.1
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Christian Fitness
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCN
18.3
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WAZS
22
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pill Poppers; There Goes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Little Piggy Grew Big; Not in Front of the Kids10:30 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis11:00 am
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20181:00 pm
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice10:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio11:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
  movie   Twice Told Tales
10:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
12:00 pm
  movie   Catacombs
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNI-LD
31.1
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Prevention Innovations12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Loving Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell12:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon11:00 am
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover12:00 pm
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Matlock
The Parents10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer1:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Prevention Innovations12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Loving Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
11:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com