Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Reevesville, SC 29471  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Catholic Extension
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
11:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Charleston Revival Tabernacle
6:00 am
Kingdom Vision
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
SC Outdoors
11:00 am

ION
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Payback11:00 am

LAFF
2.4
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19973:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away7:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem11:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Big Valley
Judgment in Heaven3:00 am
The Big Valley
Invaders, The4:00 am
The Big Valley
By Fires Unseen5:00 am
The Big Valley
Time to Kill6:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws7:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star8:00 am
The Big Valley
Barbary Red9:00 am
The Big Valley
Death Merchant10:00 am
The Big Valley 
Fallen Hawk11:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Becomes Portrait Artist After Museum Visit3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures3:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House7:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go9:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet10:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror11:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
Tails of Valor
Running with Wings8:00 am
The Inspectors
The Name Game8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Bounce Around Charleston
8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter6:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
7:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
9:30 am

ETVH
7.1
Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
POV
Grit4:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil9:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201911:00 am

SCC
7.2
Pati's Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am

ETVW
7.3
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires3:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli3:30 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems4:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers5:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human6:00 am
  movie   Navajo Math Circles
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life8:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Palm Springs11:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Local Programming

ETVH
16.1
Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
POV
Grit4:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil9:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201911:00 am

SCC
16.2
Pati's Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am

ETVW
16.3
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires3:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli3:30 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems4:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers5:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human6:00 am
  movie   Navajo Math Circles
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life8:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Palm Springs11:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am

WLCN
18
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Skywatch
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond9:30 am
Don Wilton and Encouraging Word
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Faith Encounter 
11:00 am

WLCN
18.1
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Skywatch
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond9:30 am
Don Wilton and Encouraging Word
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Faith Encounter 
11:00 am

WLCN
18.3
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond9:30 am
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
11:00 am

WAZS
22
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
11:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops3:05 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love3:35 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Raw Travel
Don't Conform5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
  sports   Jaguars Weekend
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
09-09-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
Week 211:00 am

JN
24.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl5:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John6:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann7:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka8:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie    The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie 
10:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
A.R. Bernard
9:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
  movie   F/X
3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20193:05 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
World Overcomers Ministries
8:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers7:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones8:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
A.R. Bernard
9:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WRET
49.1
Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
POV
Grit4:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil9:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201911:00 am

SCC
49.2
Pati's Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am

WRET
49.3
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires3:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli3:30 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems4:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers5:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human6:00 am
  movie   Navajo Math Circles
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life8:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Palm Springs11:00 am

WRET
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com