12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20204:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20204:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)7:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm

ION
2.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked3:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock8:30 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
 The Untouchables
The Pea12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
 Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad7:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:30 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
sports  The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
1:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
7:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge1:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:30 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent8:30 pm

ETVH
7.1
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm

ETVW
7.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nightlife
8:30 pm

WHDCLD
12.1
new  The FBI Files
Without Remorse12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  Waiting for the Light
12:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
2:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
4:00 pm
movie Return to Me
6:30 pm
movie The Dust Factory
8:30 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Talk With Audrey
1:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:30 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Travel With Kids
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
5:00 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
7:30 pm
movie Snow Day
8:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
 TBA
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX1:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm

ETVW
16.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm

WLCN
18
Bridges
12:30 pm
Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
Bridges
12:30 pm
Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm

WLCN
18.2
Bridges
12:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
The Living Word with Tom Combs
8:30 pm

WLCN
18.3
Bridges Weekly
12:30 pm
Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Dr. Tommy Combs
8:30 pm

WAZS
22
 Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
No es normal
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Escape perfecto
8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
sports  Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock7:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here8:30 pm

JN
24.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
6:00 pm
movie Gojira
8:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 At-Home Leg Massage
12:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 pm
movie Snow Day
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caffeinated Comedy7:30 pm
Castle
Rise8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School2:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm

WRET
49.1
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-20201:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 pm
Make48
Meet the Teams & Techs! Get the Challenge. Start the Clock!3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation: Community Driven
5:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?6:00 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
Limon, Costa Rica7:00 pm
Not All Lost
7:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Daniel Martin Moore6:30 pm
Harpists’s Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
7:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
7:30 pm

WRET
49.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Harbor From the Holocaust
2:00 pm
My Survivor
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Tomato Risotto, Spinach Pancakes, Summer Veg Blank5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.