Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Stephen, SC 29479  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Kelly Clarkson; Bashir Salahuddin & Diallo Riddle; CJ Hauser12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
4:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades5:00 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
5:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson8:30 am
Local Programming

ION
2.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be1:00 am
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Portrait of Tommy as an Old Man2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Local Programming

WGWGDT
4.1
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest1:00 am
NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home4:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
Local Programming

WGWGDT2
4.2
 The Mod Squad
Love12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
William Holden1:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Governments and Organized Crime: The Ultimate Betrayal2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more6:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years7:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message8:00 am
Local Programming

WGWGDT3
4.3
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions1:00 am
Wings
The Wrong Stuff1:30 am
Growing Pains
Ben and Mike's Excellent Adventure2:00 am
Family Ties
Help Wanted2:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play7:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Local Programming

WGWGDT4
4.4
The Division
Diagnosis1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Silence2:00 am
Promised Land
The Secret3:00 am
Early Edition
Rose4:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
Special Guest; Josh Gad; Michaela Watkins12:37 am
Hawaii Five-0
Hana Mao 'ole ka ua o Waianae (Endlessly Pours the Rain of Waianae)1:37 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:37 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-21-20195:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-21-20195:30 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Saturday
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-21-20198:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    What's Love Got to Do with It
11:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please6:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Bounce Around Charleston
7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Wild and the Innocent
12:00 am
  movie   Seven Alone
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
7.1
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
7.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
7.3
  new   Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-20192:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
7.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming

ETVH
16.1
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
16.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
16.3
  new   Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-20192:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
16.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

WLCN
18
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Leslie Hale
5:00 am
Star Family
6:00 am
Becky's Barn
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
7:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
8:00 am
Kids Ablaze
8:30 am
Local Programming

WLCN
18.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Leslie Hale
5:00 am
Star Family
6:00 am
Becky's Barn
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
7:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
8:00 am
Kids Ablaze
8:30 am
Local Programming

WLCN
18.3
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Leslie Hale
5:00 am
Star Family
6:00 am
Becky's Barn
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
7:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
8:00 am
Chicklet Club
8:30 am
Local Programming

WAZS
22
Al Extremo
21-09-20191:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Mom
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Rehearsal1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor3:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love1:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health1:30 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
  movie    Once Bitten
12:30 am
  movie   The Atomic Brain
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

WJNI-LD
31.1
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Alive & Well
6:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20191:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20191:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill2:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Food Fact Check: Seltzer Boom: What's Really Hidden In Your Favorite Seltzer?3:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-16-20184:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20195:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Nashville Insider
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   Extra
09-20-20191:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla3:00 am
HouseSmarts
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Vacation Creation
7:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic1:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Local Programming

WPJTD
38.1
WPJT 
1:00 am

WJNI
42
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Alive & Well
6:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
  new   Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-20192:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com