11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints8:20 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:35 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
2:05 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 2 Today
5:00 am
new News 2 Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
 American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 110:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
11:30 pm
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Cops
600th Episode6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

ION
2.3
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance1:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
How I Met Your Mother
Columns11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football11:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
I Hate the High Road12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life7:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am
Local Programming The Dead Zone
Re-Entry2:00 am
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty3:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot4:00 am
Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight5:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial7:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Adventures of Superman
Peril in Paris11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Tin Hero11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Money to Burn12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Town That Wasn’t12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Tomb of Zaharan1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Made Dreams Come True1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Disappearing Lois2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Close Shave2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Phony Alibi3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Prince Albert Coat3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Elephant4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mr. Zero4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Whatever Goes Up5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Last Knight5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More7:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Dear John
A New Leash on Life11:00 pm
Dear John
The Other Group11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Unshrinkable Murphy Brown12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Summer of ’7712:30 am
It’s a Living
Healings, Nothing More Than Healings1:00 am
It’s a Living
The No Guys Show1:30 am
Alice
The Last Stow It2:00 am
Alice
The Last Stow It2:30 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company3:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company3:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting4:30 am
Growing Pains
Career Decision5:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap5:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure7:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
The Good Wife
Restraint11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
WITSEC Stepmother12:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA1:00 am
Profiler
The Long Way Home2:00 am
The Division
Crawl Space3:00 am
Family Law
Four Drops of Blood4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS
…and Executioner11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II12:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
new Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
new Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
11:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am

GRIT
5.3
movie Gospel According To Al Green
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin7:00 am

ETVH
7.1
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am

SCC
7.2
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am

ETVW
7.3
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing7:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am

WHDCLD
12.1
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deception1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt7:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Local Programming Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink6:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless7:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  Good Boy!
10:00 pm
movie Joey
12:00 am
movie Napoleon
2:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang4:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD10
12.10
Elevator Pitch
11:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Interactive Programming
7:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD5
12.5
Find & Design
Geoff & Amy11:00 pm
Find & Design
David & Rebecca11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Singing Sisters2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
More Sex, Less Stress!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 pm
Fall Style Guide
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Fall Style Guide
3:00 am
Fall Style Guide
4:00 am
Fall Style Guide
5:00 am
Fall Style Guide
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
The Johnny Cash Show
The Johnny Cash Christmas Show: Featuring the Everly Brothers and Roy Orbison11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Corpse Bride2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
All My Exes2:30 am
Amen
The Honeymoon3:00 am
Amen
The Talent Show3:30 am
Amen
Moving In4:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma4:30 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
16.1
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am

SCC
16.2
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am

ETVW
16.3
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing7:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am

WLCN
18
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
Skywatch
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Conqueror
7:00 am

WLCN
18.1
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
Skywatch
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Conqueror
7:00 am

WLCN
18.2
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
Global Food Crisis
12:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am

WLCN
18.3
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
Life Outreach International
12:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

WAZS
22
movie  Vagabunda
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am

WTATH
24.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 am
Judge Judy
Revealing 911 Call!; Trust Your Instincts!2:00 am
Judge Judy
Ex Brothers-in-Law Repo Feud!; $20,000 Child Support Payback!2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace3:30 am
Local Programming The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am

JN
24.2
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut7:00 am

WTAT
24.3
movie  Dr. Who and the Daleks
10:00 pm
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 am
movie Galaxina
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am

SCC
27.2
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am

ETVW
27.3
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing7:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
sports In This Corner
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Intervention
Lorna12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs1:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop1:30 am
Modern Family
Career Day2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein2:30 am
Castle
Kick the Ballistics3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
Local Programming America This Week
11:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
36.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
sports In This Corner
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am

WRET
49.1
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
Federal Reserve of Chicago Money Museum – Chicago, Il11:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am

SCC
49.2
movie Free: The Power of Performance
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am

WRET
49.3
new Last Tango in Halifax
11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish2:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Death in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing7:00 am

WRET
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.