12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 News 2 Midday
11:00 am
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown12:30 pm
Living Local
1:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 16:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 26:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm

ION
2.3
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Law & Order
Family Values12:00 pm
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm

SCC
7.2
Flavor of Poland
Krakow12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
Plan Stronger TV
Medicare Explained and 10-Step Retirement Plan12:00 pm
Museum Access
International Tennis Hall of Fame M12:30 pm
Citizen & Soldier
1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Roadtrip Nation: Small Town Tech
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-24-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD6
12.6
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Flavor of Poland
Krakow12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Plan Stronger TV
Medicare Explained and 10-Step Retirement Plan12:00 pm
Museum Access
International Tennis Hall of Fame M12:30 pm
Citizen & Soldier
1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Roadtrip Nation: Small Town Tech
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-24-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm

WLCN
18
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.2
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joe Christiano
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision Christian Center
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WLCN
18.3
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WAZS
22
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

JN
24.2
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1217:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time8:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm

SCC
27.2
Flavor of Poland
Krakow12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Plan Stronger TV
Medicare Explained and 10-Step Retirement Plan12:00 pm
Museum Access
International Tennis Hall of Fame M12:30 pm
Citizen & Soldier
1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Roadtrip Nation: Small Town Tech
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-24-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-17-20201:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson3:00 pm
Local Programming America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Flavor of Poland
Krakow12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Plan Stronger TV
Medicare Explained and 10-Step Retirement Plan12:00 pm
Museum Access
International Tennis Hall of Fame M12:30 pm
Citizen & Soldier
1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Roadtrip Nation: Small Town Tech
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-24-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.