Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wadmalaw Island, SC 29487  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Lift Up Jesus With D.R.
1:02 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:30 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20202:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Charleston Tabernacle
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Local Programming The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 2 Today
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Cops
12:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Cops
1:00 am
Cops
1:30 am
Local Programming Kingdom Vision
6:30 am
Charleston Tabernacle
7:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
8:00 am

ION
2.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat 
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am

WCSC
5
Engine Power
12:05 am
Local Programming Truck Tech
1:05 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
Engine Power
12:05 am
Local Programming Truck Tech
1:05 am
Local Programming Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
  new   Live 5 News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
7:30 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers 
8:00 am

SCC
7.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am

ETVW
7.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am

ETVK
7.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25 
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Baldwin/McCullough
11:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Biz Television Network
6:00 am
Made in Germany
8:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
NewsNet 
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
7:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
8:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Glory Wagon7:45 am

SCC
16.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am

ETVW
16.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am

WLCN
18
Jarrod and Lucinda Davidoff
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Skywatch
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am

WLCN
18.1
Jarrod and Lucinda Davidoff
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Skywatch
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am

WLCN
18.2
Bible Is - Faith Comes by Hearing
12:00 am
Movie of the Week
1:00 am
Movie of the Week
3:00 am
Shop From Home
5:00 am
Shop From Home
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars
6:00 am
Babe Winkelman
6:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
7:30 am
Boom Time
8:00 am

WLCN
18.3
Hill Song TV
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
8:00 am

WAZS
22
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:05 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:35 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:05 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Local Programming

JN
24.2
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived... 
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
27.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am

ETVW
27.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
The Red Booth
12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 am
  sports   Raceweek
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Street Magic
8:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Local Programming Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Local Programming Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
Local Programming Nashville Insider
03-30-202012:49 am
Street Magic
1:19 am
  new   Extra
1:49 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 32:49 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
3:19 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
The Red Booth
12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 am
  sports   Raceweek
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Street Magic
8:00 am

SCC
49.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am

WRET
49.3
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29487! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.