Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Williams, SC 29493  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today 
5:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
  new   News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard10:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger11:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

ION
2.3
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:00 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:30 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold2:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Greater Glory5:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
More Than Friends12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Kathleen Turner1:30 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
2:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris4:00 am
I Married Joan
Career4:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Scares, Slingshots, and Spells5:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls2:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show4:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)5:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dark Money11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Speculum for a Heavyweight12:00 am
Profiler
Dying to Live1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Spring Cleaning5:00 am

WCSC
5
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCSCHD
5.1
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WCSC3
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker12:00 am
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure1:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike1:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw2:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:01 am

WCSC4
5.4
  movie    The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns9:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space11:00 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks4:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Welding5:00 am

ETVH
7.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Spokane5:00 am

SCC
7.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am

ETVW
7.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
7.4
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am

WHDCLD
12.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Hired Gun5:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
  sports   World's Greatest Motivators
11:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Talk With Audrey
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
5:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDC-LD2
12.2
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
Heartland
Secrets and Lies9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe
11:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home
12:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am
  new   Love Your Home 
5:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
All in the Family
Pay the $209:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest12:00 am
Good Times
The Physical12:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C1:30 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break2:00 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 22:30 am
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs3:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl4:00 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Gambler5:00 am

ETVH
16.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Spokane5:00 am

SCC
16.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am

ETVW
16.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
16.4
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am

WLCN
18
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
Skywatch
9:30 pm
Special Program
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Life Outreach
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am

WLCN
18.1
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
Skywatch
9:30 pm
Special Program
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Life Outreach
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am

WLCN
18.2
Praise Music Videos
9:00 pm
Praise Urban Mix
9:30 pm
Tiempo de Cambio
10:00 pm
Worship extreme
10:30 pm
Una Palabra para ti
11:00 pm
Praise Urban Mix
12:00 am
En Contacto
12:30 am
Impactando las Naciones Wanda Rolón
1:00 am
Una Palabra para ti
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Rompiendo los Esquemas
4:00 am
Impactando las Naciones Wanda Rolón 
5:00 am

WLCN
18.3
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
End Time Insights
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Michael Youssef
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am

WAZS
22
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WTATH
24.1
  new   Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander12:30 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian1:00 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash3:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
The People's Court 
5:00 am

JN
24.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro9:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked12:00 am
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA1:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder5:00 am

WTAT
24.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 28:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment12:00 am
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am

ETVH
27.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Spokane5:00 am

SCC
27.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am

ETVW
27.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJADT4
27.4
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays11:30 pm
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage12:00 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker2:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together4:00 am
Dateline 
The Knock at the Door5:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston 
4:30 am

MeTV
36.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace1:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving5:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNI
42
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Spokane5:00 am

SCC
49.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rice Kingdom9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am

WRET
49.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Revolutions10:30 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History11:00 pm
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History3:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29493! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.