Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Florence, SC 29504  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
  new    Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
  new   Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
  new   Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

ESCPE
6.3
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

WGSC
8
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Local News
10:00 am
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-18-20192:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Local News
10:00 am
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   News 13 Now
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer2:00 pm

WBTW4
13.4
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
7:25 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:50 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
10:35 am
Local Programming Just Add Magic
11:30 am
Gilmore Girls
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
2:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

JN
19.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
2:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy 
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
25 Words or Less
8:30 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
11-18-20192:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
 Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
7:00 am
  movie   Ishi's Return
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 pm
Local Programming Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy1:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
23.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!9:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
Protection Court
12:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real 
11-18-20192:00 pm

JN
24.2
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
2:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
2:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

H&I
25.5
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta2:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Protection Court
6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20198:00 am
Protection Court
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs9:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore9:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm

THIS
26.2
 The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park 
2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man2:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer2:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
2:00 pm

NC
31.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
  new   WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Dateline 
Friends Until Death2:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man2:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
 Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
7:00 am
  movie   Ishi's Return
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 pm
Local Programming Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJPMDT4
33.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
2:00 pm

NC
39.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
Carolina A.M.
11:00 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201911:30 am
  new   Fox Midday News
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott1:30 pm
Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend2:00 pm

QVC
43.2
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29504! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.