9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:00 pm
Castle
Rise11:30 pm
Kickin’ It
09-14-202012:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20202:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Pets.TV
5:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Entertainers
09-14-202012:00 am
Coffee With America
09-14-20201:00 am
movie Days of Thunder
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Reggie Gay-America’S Premiere Black Gospel Music
5:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)10:30 pm
movie The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Opry
1:02 am
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
2:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WECT2
6.2
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am

WECTDT3
6.3
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt11:30 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
12:30 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WECTDT5
6.5
movie  Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WGSC
8
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Paid Program
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:30 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 13 at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Madam Secretary
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
movie  Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS3
14.3
God Friended Me
Heavenly Taco Truck9:00 pm
movie Hitch
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
You Better Run!12:10 am
movie Hitch
1:05 am
Backstage
We3:30 am
Backstage
And We’re Back…4:00 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
Call My Name4:30 am
Bajillionaires
Office Life5:00 am

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPDE
15.1
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
TBA
12:35 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
new TBA
2:35 am
TBA
3:39 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20204:05 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20204:35 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
9:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
10:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
11:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 am

COMET
15.3
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

DABL
15.5
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:00 am
Entertainers
09-14-20202:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

JN
19.2
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am

QUEST
19.4
How Booze Built America
America’s Revolution9:00 pm
How Booze Built America
Westward, Ho!10:00 pm
How Booze Built America
To the Moon!11:00 pm
River Warriors
River Warriors12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Know When to Hold ‘Em1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Between a Rock and a Hard Place2:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)3:00 am
Mega Builders
The Big Lift4:00 am
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands5:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 am
Open House
05-18-20192:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20202:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo4:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)10:30 pm
movie The Fog
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am

WWMB
21.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
new Total Combat
10:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWMB
21.4
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ETVH
23.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Rough Magic9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Early Bird10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am

SCC
23.2
WoodSongs
Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley and Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 310:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood10:30 pm
Professor T.
Jitske11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am

ETVW
23.3
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20209:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth10:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up11:00 pm
American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please3:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime4:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 am

KIDS
23.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

WTATH
24.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:35 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave12:35 am
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop1:05 am
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake2:05 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle2:35 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 am

JN
24.2
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery11:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am

WTAT
24.3
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)11:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)12:35 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am

QVC
25.3
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am

MeTV
25.4
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am

H&I
25.5
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring1:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel2:00 am
Police Story
Explosion3:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache10:30 pm
sports Panthers Huddle
11:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

THIS
26.2
TBA
9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity5:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  3:10 to Yuma
8:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
The War
The Ghost Front9:00 pm
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
4:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am

NC
31.4
new Farm and Fun Time
9:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am

WMBF
32.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new WMBF News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20202:30 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am

GRIT
32.3
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt11:30 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
12:30 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFF
32.4
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ETVH
33.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Rough Magic9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
The Early Bird10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am

SCC
33.2
WoodSongs
Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley and Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Episode 310:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood10:30 pm
Professor T.
Jitske11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am

ETVW
33.3
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20209:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth10:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up11:00 pm
American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Peas, Please3:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime4:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:30 pm
Kickin’ It
09-14-202012:00 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Caffeinated Comedy2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter5:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
 TBA
8:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:35 am
Street Magic
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
TBA
2:35 am
new TBA
3:05 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
36.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee10:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
The War
The Ghost Front9:00 pm
A Company of Heroes
11:00 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
12:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
1:00 am
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 am
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
4:00 am
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am

NC
39.4
new Farm and Fun Time
9:00 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell2:00 am
Farm and Fun Time
3:00 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am

WFXB
43.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion10:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
TMZ
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Reggie Gay
5:00 am

QVC
43.2
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am

Start TV
43.3
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop12:00 am
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes3:00 am
Family Law
Damages4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am

MeTV
43.4
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.