1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:30 pm
new WWAY News Channel 3 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new Good Evening Wilmington
5:30 pm
new WWAY News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:00 pm
new Extra
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
Let’s Get It!9:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
new  The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!3:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-29-20205:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-29-20205:30 pm
new WWAY News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WWAY News at 7
7:00 pm
new WWAY News at 7:30
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat8:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival8:31 pm
new Every Vote Counts: A Celebration Of Democracy
9:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Roller Derby Widow1:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk4:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge5:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hawk & Chick6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Tom Tucker: The Man and His Dream7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Key to Paradise9:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new WECT News @4p
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WECT News at 5
5:00 pm
new WECT News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 908:30 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops2:00 pm
F Troop
The Return of Bald Eagle2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Teea Goans3:30 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Rodriguez, Conny Van Dyke, and Catherine McKinnon5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Anna Vaus / Grace Potter6:30 pm
Opry
Opry Goes Pink7:00 pm
new Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:00 pm
new Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
8:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
Boersma’s Almond Farm9:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:00 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers8:00 pm
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway9:00 pm

WGSC
8
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Destination Travel
8:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 908:30 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20201:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-29-20201:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
new Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Better Camera5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Party Favor5:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Dirty Girl6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Crosses the Line6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Sniffing Accountant7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strongbox7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Key to Paradise9:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Destination Travel
8:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 13 at 5
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat8:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival8:31 pm
new Every Vote Counts: A Celebration Of Democracy
9:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Trashing of the Temple7:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Homo Homini Lupus9:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Informant9:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers8:00 pm
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway9:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
My Perfect Landing
Jenny and the Team1:00 pm
The Next Step
Only You1:30 pm
Local Programming Dorg Van Dango
Dorg Wants Candy; Dorg and the Scary Doll3:00 pm
Local Programming Dragons: Race to the Edge
When Darkness Falls4:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Meet the Peppy; Party Crash Course4:30 pm
Boss Baby: Back in Business
Scooter Buskie5:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Collector5:30 pm
Just Add Magic
Just Add Saphrön6:00 pm
Get Out of My Room
Sea-Ing Colors6:30 pm
Heirs of the Night
Deholyfication7:00 pm
Creeped Out
The Takedown7:30 pm
God Friended Me
Error Code 1.618:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
Local Programming ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
Let’s Get It!9:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back7:00 pm
movie Battle of Los Angeles
8:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm
We Heart Animals
5:00 pm
We Heart Animals
5:30 pm
We Heart Animals
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm

DABL
15.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire6:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Brentwood Essex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona8:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween9:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat8:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival8:31 pm
new Every Vote Counts: A Celebration Of Democracy
9:00 pm

JN
19.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Local Programming New Detectives
False Witness6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin9:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys1:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads1:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles2:30 pm
American Restoration
Down & Dirty3:00 pm
American Restoration
Saddle Up!3:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom4:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Yo! Mary Raps7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hands Off the Embroidery7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Cardboard Couture8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Spurs of the Moment8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Going Medieval9:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie1:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette1:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections4:00 pm
new Maury
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Key to Paradise9:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk4:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge5:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hawk & Chick6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Tom Tucker: The Man and His Dream7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Key to Paradise9:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan3:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes4:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 2
7:00 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 3
8:00 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 4
9:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone9:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
At-Home Learning
Episode 71:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain7:00 pm
new Carolina Classrooms
7:30 pm
new Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
new By the River
Susan Zurenda: Bells for Eli8:30 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
By the River
Susan Zurenda: Bells for Eli9:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass1:00 pm
Ageless Living
George and Sedena Cappanelli, Part 11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Drew Gilpin Faust6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-29-20209:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
new The People’s Court
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20202:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!5:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20205:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20206:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

JN
24.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Local Programming New Detectives
False Witness6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin9:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back7:00 pm
movie Battle of Los Angeles
8:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
Let’s Get It!9:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Cold Case
Chinatown4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
25.3
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Return of Monroe9:00 pm

H&I
25.5
House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Sleeping Suspect4:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Rhino5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Revelations7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Night Terrors9:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20201:00 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie2:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 pm
new Hot Bench
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7pm
7:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20207:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

THIS
26.2
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
 The Virginian
The Land Dreamer12:00 pm
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler2:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor3:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
8:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Informant9:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Which Way Around?4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Three Secrets of Successful Aging6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2029:00 pm

NC
31.4
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster9:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new WMBF News at 4
4:00 pm
new WMBF News at 4:30
4:30 pm
new WMBF News at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new WMBF News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WMBF News at 7
7:00 pm
WMBF News at 7:30
7:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 908:30 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
Bonanza
The Last Trophy1:00 pm
F Troop
Corporal Agarn’s Farewell to the Troops2:00 pm
F Troop
The Return of Bald Eagle2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Teea Goans3:30 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Rodriguez, Conny Van Dyke, and Catherine McKinnon5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Anna Vaus / Grace Potter6:30 pm
Opry
Opry Goes Pink7:00 pm
new Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:00 pm
new Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
8:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
Boersma’s Almond Farm9:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
At-Home Learning
Episode 71:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain7:00 pm
new Carolina Classrooms
7:30 pm
new Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
new By the River
Susan Zurenda: Bells for Eli8:30 pm
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
9:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
By the River
Susan Zurenda: Bells for Eli9:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass1:00 pm
Ageless Living
George and Sedena Cappanelli, Part 11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Drew Gilpin Faust6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-29-20209:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20201:00 pm
The First 48
Blackout2:00 pm
Dateline
The Motive3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new Maury
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Imitation Perturbation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day7:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon8:00 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon9:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
Let’s Get It!9:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Return of Monroe9:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Which Way Around?4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright9:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Three Secrets of Successful Aging6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2029:00 pm

NC
39.4
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster9:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
Judge Mathis
04-21-20201:00 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church2:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins3:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams4:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Imitation Perturbation7:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

QVC
43.2
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Cold Case
Chinatown4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
43.4
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Return of Monroe9:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.