2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg7:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York9:30 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:30 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
 NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses10:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
8:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
10:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
10:30 pm

SCC
7.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle10:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
 Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu10:30 pm

ETVK
7.4
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
new  The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon7:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
 Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living10:30 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.6:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home10:30 pm

ETVH
16.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
10:30 pm

SCC
16.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle10:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
 Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu10:30 pm

ETVK
16.4
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm

WLCN
18
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
mywhytv
6:00 pm
Studio 5
6:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Good News on Entertainment
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm

WLCN
18.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
mywhytv
6:00 pm
Studio 5
6:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Good News on Entertainment
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm

WLCN
18.2
 The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:30 pm
Charleston Revival Tabernacle
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Good News on Entertainment
10:00 pm
Counterpoint
10:30 pm

WLCN
18.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Truth in Love
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:30 pm
Prophecy in the Spotlight
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
End Time Insights
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Good News on Entertainment
10:00 pm
Counterpoint
10:30 pm

WAZS
22
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
08-14-20206:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20187:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20208:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Masterminds
10:00 pm
Masterminds
10:30 pm

WTAT
24.3
 The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus10:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
10:30 pm

SCC
27.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle10:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
 Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu10:30 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson3:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!5:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball7:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man8:00 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face10:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20207:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

MeTV
36.3
 Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From10:30 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
10:30 pm

SCC
49.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle10:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu10:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.