Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clio, SC 29525  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WWAYH
3.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer11:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:30 pm
Castle 
Deep in Death12:30 am

WWAY2
3.2
 Kickin' It
Salma Hayek4:00 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
5:00 pm
  sports   Golf America
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes7:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:30 pm
Entertainers
12:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
 Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 27:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am

WECTHD
6.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
  new   WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-20187:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WECT News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm

WECT2
6.2
  movie   Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
7:00 pm
  movie   88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm

WECT3
6.3
TBA
4:30 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
  movie    Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
3:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Garage Sale8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming

WECT5
6.5
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Message in a Bottle6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Insulated Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:30 pm
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am

WGSC
8
 Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm

WISDT2
10.2
The Carbonaro Effect
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues8:30 pm
Cops
Drugs & Driving9:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers #69:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina12:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie   Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
7:00 pm
  movie   88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
TBA
4:30 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
Local Programming   new   News 13 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:30 pm
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:30 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:00 pm
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command7:30 pm
Hazel
Please Don't Shout8:00 pm
Hazel
But Is It Art?8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am

WBTW3
13.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocturne5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Message in a Bottle6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Insulated Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:30 pm
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Just Add Magic
Just Add Tomorrow4:30 pm
Wipeout
Ladies Night5:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior Junior
Episode 46:00 pm
  movie   The Croods
7:00 pm
Supergirl
Ace Reporter9:00 pm
  movie   The Croods
10:00 pm
Gilmore Girls
I'm a Kayak, Hear Me Roar12:00 am

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:35 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    The Adventures of Hercules
4:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
6:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
12:00 am

TBD
15.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
6:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
6:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

DABL
15.5
TBA
4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Local Programming Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement5:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:00 pm
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command7:30 pm
Hazel
Please Don't Shout8:00 pm
Hazel
But Is It Art?8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Out of Africa5:00 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20197:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall8:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away8:30 pm
Nashville Insider
9:00 pm
Open House
11-23-20199:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
10:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Marvin Show
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
 Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 27:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports    College Football
4:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 pm
  sports   College Football
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am

WWMB
21.4
  movie    Murphy's Law
4:00 pm
  movie   UHF
6:00 pm
  movie   Company Business
8:00 pm
  movie   No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way 
12:00 am

ETVH
23.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1105:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood5:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
23.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Walleye World6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Give the World a Smile7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am

ETVW
23.3
 The Restorers
Aircraft Recovery4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
MotorWeek
5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Plunge Pool6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass7:00 pm
History Detectives
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am

KIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am

WTATH
24.1
Local Programming 9-1-1
Fallout8:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
12:35 am

JN
24.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie    The Adventures of Hercules
4:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
6:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
12:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Wipeout
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:44 pm
American Ninja Warrior 
Denver Finals Part 212:14 am

STARTTV
25.2
 Cold Case
Mind Hunter4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
The Closer
High Crimes7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am

QVC
25.3
 Styld by Ken Paves
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am

H&I
25.5
 The Pretender
To Serve and Protect4:00 pm
The Pretender
A Virus Among Us5:00 pm
Renegade
The Ballad of D.B. Cooper6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Up for Grabs7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Nowhere to Run8:00 pm
Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
 Wipeout
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall7:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away7:30 pm
9-1-1
Fallout8:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-201912:00 am
Family Feud
01-20-202012:30 am

WSFXDT2
26.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Invisible Intruder8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Killing Room8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Cement the Case9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    Fort Apache
3:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
6:00 pm
  movie   The War Wagon
8:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocturne5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
Local Programming Song of the Mountains
Bill & Maggie Anderson; VW Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain4:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal5:00 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
7:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base8:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Great Performances Vol. 19:00 pm
The Kate
Black Violin10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

NC
31.4
NC Spin
4:30 pm
Local Programming Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am

WMBF
32.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
  new   WMBF News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WMBF News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm

WMBF2
32.2
  movie   Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
  movie   Assassination Games
7:00 pm
  movie   88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm

WMBF3
32.3
TBA
4:30 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am

LAFF
32.4
  movie    Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
3:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Garage Sale8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBFDT5
32.5
  movie    Fort Apache
3:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
6:00 pm
  movie   The War Wagon
8:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1105:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood5:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ties That Bind7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
33.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Walleye World6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Give the World a Smile7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band8:00 pm
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am

ETVW
33.3
 The Restorers
Aircraft Recovery4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
MotorWeek
5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Plunge Pool6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass7:00 pm
History Detectives
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
  movie    Days of Heaven
3:30 pm
  movie   Ocean's Twelve
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening8:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall11:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away11:30 pm
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek12:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
Local Programming Song of the Mountains
Bill & Maggie Anderson; VW Boys6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
39.2
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am

UNCEX
39.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain4:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal5:00 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
7:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base8:00 pm
Infinity Hall Live
Great Performances Vol. 19:00 pm
The Kate
Black Violin10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

NC
39.4
NC Spin
4:30 pm
Local Programming Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am

WFXB
43.1
 TMZ
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:30 pm
9-1-1
Fallout8:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:30 pm
  new   FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am

QVC
43.2
 Styld by Ken Paves
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am

Start TV
43.3
 Cold Case
Mind Hunter4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
The Closer
High Crimes7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am

MeTV
43.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am

WFXB5
43.5
 The Pretender
To Serve and Protect4:00 pm
The Pretender
A Virus Among Us5:00 pm
Renegade
The Ballad of D.B. Cooper6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Up for Grabs7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Nowhere to Run8:00 pm
Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am

WFXBDT6
43.6
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WFXBDT6
43.7
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Deal5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Open Door8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Smokescreen9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29525! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.