Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Coward, SC 29530  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm

WWAY2
3.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
  sports   Golf America
12:00 pm
America's Thanksgiving Parade
12:30 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team4:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock5:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle9:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope11:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles11:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot12:00 pm
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest12:30 pm
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program1:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 
4:30 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
 The FBI Files
Moving Target9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes12:30 pm
  movie   Three for the Road
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League 
5:00 pm

WGSC
8
 Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Saturday
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Biz Kids
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Yard Sale Check Bounce; Dog Burglar2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Promised to Pay My Fine!; Bad Samaritan3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle5:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle9:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope11:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles11:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot12:00 pm
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest12:30 pm
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program1:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 
4:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new    CBS This Morning
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World11:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play12:30 pm
Webster
Freedom of the Press1:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina5:30 pm

WBTW3
13.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy5:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
 The FBI Files
Moving Target9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Ladybug & Cat Noir (Origins, Part 1)9:50 am
Just Add Magic
Just Add Halloween10:20 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Appaloosa Adventure11:00 am
Bajillionaires
Study Buddies11:30 am
Just Like Mom and Dad
12:00 pm
Beat the Clock
12:30 pm
  movie   Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul
1:00 pm
Lego: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar
A Fish Story3:00 pm
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Boogie Man ; The Souper Monster3:30 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Reflekta4:00 pm
Just Add Magic
Just Add Halloween4:30 pm
Supergirl
Better Angels5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:00 am
Hearts to Heroes
10:30 am
Oh Baby!
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
12:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
2:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
4:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Amazing Dog Tales
German Shepherd Facility9:30 am
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show10:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar11:00 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey11:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style3:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully4:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland5:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    CBS This Morning
9:00 am
  new   News 19 Saturday Morning
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm

JN
19.2
 I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten5:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play12:30 pm
Webster
Freedom of the Press1:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina5:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm

WWMBD
21.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Green Education 101
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team4:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock5:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer9:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros 
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros4:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  movie   Love and Bullets
12:00 pm
  movie   Breakheart Pass
2:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
4:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
 Scetv Favorites
9:00 am
Scetv Favorites
12:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
3:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
4:30 pm

SCC
23.2
 SCETV Favorites
9:00 am
SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
4:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm

WTATH
24.1
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20193:30 pm
  movie   A Perfect Christmas
4:00 pm

JN
24.2
 I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten5:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
12:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
2:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
4:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm

QVC
25.3
 Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo9:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors2:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague10:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone11:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement12:00 pm
MacGyver
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict3:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable4:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death5:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
DragonflyTV
Energy9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
Detroit Muscle
3:30 pm
Truck Tech
4:00 pm
Engine Power
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Disneyland5:00 pm
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant5:30 pm

THIS
26.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot9:00 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
10:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-12510:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
11:30 am
  movie   De-Lovely
1:30 pm
  movie   Lenny
4:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained11:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five11:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
12:00 pm
  movie   Carson City
2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy5:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:30 am
Rick Steves' European Christmas
10:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
12:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:30 pm
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
4:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Earth's Great Seasons
Summer9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple10:30 am
A Taste of History
The Queen of the Caribbean11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Life on the Pahang River11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Kyoto, Japan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Tultepec: Mexico's Skyrocket Central12:30 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm

NC
31.4
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Sawing Secrets11:00 am
Make48
Episode 111:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Mystery of the Humpback Whale Song1:30 pm
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Ian Reifowitz2:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

WMBF
32.1
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle9:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope11:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles11:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot12:00 pm
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest12:30 pm
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program1:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 
4:30 pm

GRIT
32.3
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained11:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five11:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
12:00 pm
  movie   Carson City
2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes12:30 pm
  movie   Three for the Road
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League 
5:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
 Scetv Favorites
9:00 am
Scetv Favorites
12:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
3:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
4:30 pm

SCC
33.2
 SCETV Favorites
9:00 am
SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
4:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River10:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: South Carolina Class 5A championship
12:00 pm
  sports   2019 SCHSL Football Highlight Show
2:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: South Carolina Class 3A championship
3:00 pm
  sports   2019 SCHSL Football Highlight Show 
5:30 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm

MeTV
36.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo9:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors2:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:30 am
Rick Steves' European Christmas
10:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
12:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
1:30 pm
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
4:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
 Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
 Earth's Great Seasons
Summer9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple10:30 am
A Taste of History
The Queen of the Caribbean11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Life on the Pahang River11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Kyoto, Japan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Tultepec: Mexico's Skyrocket Central12:30 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm

NC
39.4
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
The Open Mind
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Sawing Secrets11:00 am
Make48
Episode 111:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Meadow Garden12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Mystery of the Humpback Whale Song1:30 pm
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Ian Reifowitz2:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

WFXB
43.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Missing
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
World's Funniest Moments: Christmas
3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Jokers Playhouse4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm5:30 pm

QVC
43.2
 Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
 Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo9:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors2:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29530! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.