6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:30 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane12:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new  Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
6:00 am
new Today
09-19-20207:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round11:00 am

WECT2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess8:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down8:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman9:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy9:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin10:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break11:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:00 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In12:30 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us1:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:30 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent1:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower2:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma10:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
 The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WGSC
8
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
new Today
09-19-20207:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth8:00 am
new WIS News 10 Saturday
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round11:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison6:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:00 am
Wonderama
Hip Hop dance group Fusion Dance Force, Rhythmic Gymnastics, and Rapper Dylan Jacob7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
sports American Athlete
09-14-202012:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Doggonit; No Gear1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess8:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down8:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman9:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy9:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin10:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break11:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:00 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In12:30 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us1:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
Southeastern Spine Institute
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup7:30 am
new News 13 Saturday Morning
8:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20209:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos9:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma10:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma10:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast11:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Reporter12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Birthday2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Secret Life2:30 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten2:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
 The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming movie Monkey Up
7:00 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Coop, Where’s My Guy?; Fluffleberry Quest8:35 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
FOMO-OPUP; Lost in the Woods9:00 am
The Boss Baby: Back in Business
Play It Again, Tim9:25 am
The Boss Baby: Back in Business
Research & Development9:50 am
Spirit: Riding Free
Lucky and the Super Amazing and Fun Cousin Julian10:15 am
Spirit: Riding Free
Lucky and the Harvest Hunt10:40 am
The Bureau of Magical Things
End of the Road Part 211:05 am
My Perfect Landing
Hillside: Part Two11:30 am
Wipeout
Boss and Employee12:00 pm
movie Zoo
1:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering12:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-14-202012:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
7:00 am
Culture Click
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
House – With Ghost12:00 pm
Night Gallery
A Midnight Visit to the Neighborhood Blood Bank12:34 pm
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics1:08 pm
Night Gallery
Flying Sepulcher of Death1:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death2:16 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:30 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Graceland8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Capybaras, Wallabies and Gorillas9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
60 Minute Makeover
Southam, Coventry12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY1:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee2:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly2:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20209:00 am
new News 19 Saturday Morning
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:00 pm

JN
19.2
I, Detective
Chance Encounter6:30 am
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest7:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune7:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack8:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz8:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit9:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1012:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young2:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Checkmate
8:00 am
Through the Decades
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 26:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 37:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 48:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 19:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Bonita, Lily, Wheely Willy10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Ben, Jonah, Koby10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave11:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge11:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast12:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Honey of a Deal1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Kids and Counter Bids2:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Street Magic
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
SCIQ #1
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents Greatest performances
1:00 pm
African American Short Films
2:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm

WWMB
21.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
White House Chess Set
9:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Change the Game
10:30 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes11:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes11:30 am
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire12:00 pm
new Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
movie Stagecoach
12:00 pm
movie Ride in the Whirlwind
2:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right8:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Presto!8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet10:00 am
American Woodshop
American Flag with Inlays with Scott Grove10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Welcome to my Home12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 pm

SCC
23.2
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 pm

ETVW
23.3
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19456:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
South Ireland: Waterford to the Ring of Kerry10:00 am
The RVers
Rving with Pets/Working Age Rvers10:30 am
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Texas11:00 am
Seeing the USA
Louisiana11:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

WTATH
24.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
12:00 pm

JN
24.2
I, Detective
Chance Encounter6:30 am
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest7:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune7:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack8:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz8:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit9:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1012:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young2:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
House – With Ghost12:00 pm
Night Gallery
A Midnight Visit to the Neighborhood Blood Bank12:34 pm
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics1:08 pm
Night Gallery
Flying Sepulcher of Death1:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death2:16 pm
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
TBA
6:30 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy7:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:30 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane12:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades9:00 am
Any Day Now
I’m Not Emotional10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Man in Blue2:00 pm

QVC
25.3
 Your Home Environment
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley7:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick8:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger9:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost2:00 pm

H&I
25.5
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer6:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace7:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman10:00 am
MacGyver
For Love or Money11:00 am
MacGyver
Lost Love12:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love1:00 pm
Martial Law
Deathfist Five: Major Crimes Unit2:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison7:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
12:00 pm

THIS
26.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
movie The Badlanders
10:00 am
movie Red Sun
12:00 pm
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
2:30 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten2:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First6:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
new Rootle’s Block Party Live! At Home
9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
For the Pets11:30 am
Garden Smart
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese2:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands2:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Belize, a Land of Resilience6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
NOVA
Human Nature8:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Catch o’ the Day10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
A Casserole Says Plenty11:30 am
A Taste of History
Swimming Pigs in Paradise12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Oregon: Violent Past and Verdant Present12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Spirits of the Caves1:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 12:00 pm

NC
31.4
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire – Francis Marion National Forest7:30 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
10:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Try Square With Christopher Schwarz11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Beaches, Books, and Baby11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
The State of Hunger in Louisville12:30 pm
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire – Francis Marion National Forest1:30 pm
My Home, Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
2:30 pm

WMBF
32.1
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
new WMBF News Today – Saturday
7:00 am
new Today
09-19-20208:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round11:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess8:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down8:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman9:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy9:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin10:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break11:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:00 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In12:30 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us1:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:30 pm

GRIT
32.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent1:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower2:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma10:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right8:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Presto!8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet10:00 am
American Woodshop
American Flag with Inlays with Scott Grove10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Welcome to my Home12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 pm

SCC
33.2
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 pm

ETVW
33.3
 The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19456:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
South Ireland: Waterford to the Ring of Kerry10:00 am
The RVers
Rving with Pets/Working Age Rvers10:30 am
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Texas11:00 am
Seeing the USA
Louisiana11:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi6:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa7:00 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20207:30 am
Dr. Thomas Weir
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Cat for a Nanny10:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
2:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering6:30 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes7:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa10:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley7:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick8:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger9:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost2:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First6:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
new Rootle’s Block Party Live! At Home
9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-202011:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
For the Pets11:30 am
Garden Smart
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese2:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands2:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Belize, a Land of Resilience6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
NOVA
Human Nature8:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Catch o’ the Day10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
A Casserole Says Plenty11:30 am
A Taste of History
Swimming Pigs in Paradise12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Oregon: Violent Past and Verdant Present12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Spirits of the Caves1:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 12:00 pm

NC
39.4
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire – Francis Marion National Forest7:30 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
10:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Try Square With Christopher Schwarz11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Beaches, Books, and Baby11:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
The State of Hunger in Louisville12:30 pm
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Longleaf Empire – Francis Marion National Forest1:30 pm
My Home, Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
2:30 pm

WFXB
43.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
12:00 pm

QVC
43.2
 Your Home Environment
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades9:00 am
Any Day Now
I’m Not Emotional10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Man in Blue2:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley7:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick8:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger9:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost2:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.