3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new  TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
3:30 pm
new WWAY News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
WWAY News at 11
11:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
movie Quarantine
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 110:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
 null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm

WECT2
6.2
movie Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
 TBA
2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
movie Rawhide
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
movie Rawhide
11:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
According to Jim
Bo Diddley3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh11:00 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
movie  Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WGSC
8
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nightlife
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
sports Raceweek
6:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
movie Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nightlife
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new News 13 at 11
11:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
movie  Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Dorg Van Dango
Dorg Wants New Glasses3:00 pm
Dorg Van Dango
Dorg and the Coolnado; Dorg Writes a Paper3:30 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Lady Wifi4:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Princess Fragrance4:30 pm
Wipeout
Wheel of Misfortune5:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger6:00 pm
movie Charlotte’s Web
7:00 pm
God Friended Me
The Trouble With the Curve9:00 pm
movie Charlotte’s Web
10:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
ABC15 News at 11
11:00 pm

COMET
15.3
movie  Zoombies
2:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
The Pet Collective
11:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Martha Stewart Living
Cats, Bats, Ghosts and Goblins Show3:00 pm
Yum and Yummer
Desserts to Die For4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm

JN
19.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
One Step Beyond
Emergency Only3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Dark Room3:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dream5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death10:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests11:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Yukon Gold
The Last Stand3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up10:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up11:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
4:00 pm
Local Programming Southeastern Spine
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
10:00 pm
The Rightside Forum With Armstrong Williams
10:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
movie Quarantine
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 110:30 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
10:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
11:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
9:00 pm
movie In Hell
11:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Give Your Life a Beatle Beat3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm

SCC
23.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
Charlie Russell’s Old West
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

JN
24.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
movie  Zoombies
2:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Castle
Under Fire5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm

QVC
25.3
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit3:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm

H&I
25.5
The Untouchables
Little Egypt3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Carcass
5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon6:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

THIS
26.2
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie  Branded
1:30 pm
movie Yellowstone Kelly
3:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
TBA
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm

NC
31.4
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
 null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WMBF News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm

WMBF2
32.2
movie Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
 TBA
2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
movie Rawhide
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
movie Rawhide
11:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
According to Jim
Bo Diddley3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh11:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Give Your Life a Beatle Beat3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm

SCC
33.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
Charlie Russell’s Old West
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
movie  Carriers
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Bear Trap4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Japanese Waterless Folding Toilet5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification6:30 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!7:30 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie3:00 pm
null: Los Angeles FC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
3:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit3:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
TBA
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm

NC
39.4
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification10:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit3:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.