5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
Pets.TV
5:00 am
Career Day
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
Reggie Gay-America’S Premiere Black Gospel Music
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202011:00 am
Pine Valley United Methodist Church
11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm

WGSC
8
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A11:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202010:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
 Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:30 am
new News 13 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
Three’s a Crowd
Father Knows Nothing5:00 am
The Ropers
Helen Makes Music5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Family Flu6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Togetherness6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Benson
Love and Politics8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Eyewitnesses9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria9:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Reunion10:00 am
Maude
Grass Story10:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy11:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Working It Out1:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy7:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 am
Relentless
12:00 pm
movie Presumed Dead
1:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Bajillionaires
Office Life5:00 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Queen’s Battle7:00 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Party Crashed8:35 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Weekend at Diamond’s / Branchception9:00 am
The Boss Baby: Back in Business
Wrinkles & Stinkles9:25 am
Boss Baby: Back in Business
Scooter Buskie9:50 am
Spirit: Riding Free
Lucky and the Price of Freedom10:15 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Long Way Home10:40 am
The Bureau of Magical Things
A Magical Mishap11:05 am
My Perfect Landing
Changes11:30 am
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys12:00 pm
movie Ballerina
1:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy6:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
Good Morning America—Sunday
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes1:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
1:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm

DABL
15.5
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX1:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20206:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
News 19 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20209:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-202010:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

JN
19.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
NUMB3RS
Convergence7:00 am
Thriller
8:00 am
Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Mega Builders
Water Park – Canary Islands5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Cold9:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan9:30 am
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks10:00 am
American Restoration
Anchors Away10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:00 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:30 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:30 pm
new Life After People
Home Wrecked Homes1:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
TBA
5:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
6:00 am
Leverage
7:00 am
Low Country Wildlife
8:00 am
sports Longshot TV
8:30 am
sports South Carolina Outdoors
9:00 am
At-Home Leg Massage
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs1:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence6:00 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-20198:00 am
sports Jaguars Weekend
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm

JN
24.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski5:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela6:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie7:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary8:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 412:30 pm
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding1:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind1:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:00 am
Calvary Chapel of Lexington
6:30 am
Right Direction Church International
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
1:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm

H&I
25.5
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive6:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut7:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget11:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand1:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Temple
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Detroit Muscle
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
Truck Tech
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202012:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear7:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta8:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed1:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
movie The Sheepman
8:00 am
movie Dallas
10:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
12:30 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped1:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 96:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee1:00 pm

NC
31.4
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention6:00 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20209:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Look Back – Highlight Episode12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell1:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Detroit Muscle
6:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 am
new WMBF News Today—Sunday
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
11:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Moesha
Day One6:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…6:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand7:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night7:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code10:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
11:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann1:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb10:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere1:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
Washington Week
09-18-20205:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20205:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202012:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects7:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward11:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202011:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence6:00 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Charleston Revival Tabernacle
7:30 am
Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
11:00 am
At-Home Leg Massage
12:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
World Overcomers Ministries
8:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 96:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating Las Vegas: From Old to New11:00 am
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart6:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
movie D-Day: Over Normandy
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry11:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid12:30 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee1:00 pm

NC
39.4
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene5:00 am
Suicide Prevention Virtual Town Hall
Veterans Suicide Prevention6:00 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20208:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20209:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Look Back – Highlight Episode12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell1:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
Reggie Gay
5:00 am
New Grace Temple
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Greater Gethsemane Ministries
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
First United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
sports Mantracker
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

QVC
43.2
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 218:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 228:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life10:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader11:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On1:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
The Invaders
The Captive5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party9:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying10:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape10:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock11:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded1:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.