Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lake City, SC 29560  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
  new   Extra
01-18-202012:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20191:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
1:00 am
  sports   Golf America
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
  movie    Anna
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
8:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
The Song
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

WECT2
6.2
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up8:00 am

WECT3
6.3
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

WECT5
6.5
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace 
8:00 am

WGSC
8
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
Beach TV 
12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
The Song
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius1:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce12:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:30 am
Kickin' It
1:30 am
Kickin' It
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20204:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW 
8:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up8:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   News 13 First Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Stress Position8:00 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace 
8:00 am

WLPS
14.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
The Next Step
Knowing Me, Knowing You12:00 am
The Next Step
The Game Belongs to Me12:25 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#TheseAreMyConfessions12:50 am
Local Programming Backstage
After the Flood1:40 am
Local Programming Lost & Found Music Studios
Hit My Heart2:30 am
Local Programming The Next Step
The Game Belongs to Me3:20 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#TheseAreMyConfessions3:50 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#OMFG4:15 am
Backstage
After the Flood4:40 am
Local Programming Lost & Found Music Studios
Hit My Heart5:30 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Snack Attack; The Backward Bug6:35 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Frightningale7:50 am
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
AUDIO 
12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
The Listener
Lockdown12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
1:35 am
Armstrong Williams Show
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao8:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
15.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
8:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:30 pm
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202012:30 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

JN
19.2
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job7:00 am
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels8:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Solid Rock Holiness Church
12:00 am
  new   Extra
01-18-202012:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den1:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand3:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push3:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:30 am
  new   Extra
01-17-20205:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-29-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
  movie    Anna
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
8:00 am

WWMB
21.4
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

ETVH
23.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
8:00 am

SCC
23.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am

ETVW
23.3
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land8:00 am

KIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20201:00 am
Judge Judy
2:00 am
Judge Judy
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The People's Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7 
7:00 am

JN
24.2
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow1:00 am
Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.02:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

QVC
25.3
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

MeTV
25.4
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

H&I
25.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
  new   TMZ
01-18-202012:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20208:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter8:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Stress Position8:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
8:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One7:30 am
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra 
8:00 am

NC
31.4
Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:30 am
  new   This Old House
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am

WMBF
32.1
The Song
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:35 am
Castle
A Dance With Death1:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Faith
You Be Blessed; 911 Pay Up8:00 am

WMBF3
32.3
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

LAFF
32.4
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

WMBFDT5
32.5
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter8:00 am

ETVH
33.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
8:00 am

SCC
33.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am

ETVW
33.3
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land8:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Intervention
Julie12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:30 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline2:30 am
Castle
I, Witness3:00 am
Kickin' It
4:00 am
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
 America This Week
11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

MeTV
36.3
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
8:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One7:30 am
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra 
8:00 am

NC
39.4
Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:30 am
  new   This Old House
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am

WFXB
43.1
 First Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox Morning News 
7:00 am

QVC
43.2
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

Start TV
43.3
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

MeTV
43.4
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am

WPEM
47.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29560! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.