6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new  Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Botched Tattooed Eyebrows?!12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
new  Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Picture Perfect1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20192:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
new  Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
 TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hee Haw
Connie Smith, Waylon Jennings and Sonny James12:00 pm
Bonanza
Denver McKee1:00 pm
F Troop
Indian Fever2:00 pm
F Troop
Johnny Eagle Eye2:30 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
 Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm

WGSC
8
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new  WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201811:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo2:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new  News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new News 13 Now
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie12:00 pm
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
 Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming The Boss Baby: Back in Business
As the Diaper Changes7:25 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Startrain7:50 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Feast8:15 am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Boaracle; Out of the Box8:40 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Meet the Peppy; Party Crash Course9:05 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Appaloosa Adventure9:30 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Not-So-Secret Surprise9:55 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Startrain10:20 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Feast10:45 am
Local Programming Dorg Van Dango
Dorg Wants Candy; Dorg and the Scary Doll11:35 am
Malory Towers
The Dress12:00 pm
Holly Hobbie
The Dauntless Daughter12:30 pm
My Perfect Landing
Ready for Battle1:00 pm
The Next Step
Runaway1:30 pm
Johnny Test
Frankenjohnny; The Johnny Express2:00 pm
Johnny Test
Crash Test Johnny; Johnny’s Junky Trunk2:30 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
 Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA2:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

JN
19.2
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1932: Tarzan the Ape Man, Red Dust, Grand Hotel, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 18:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pickles for Charity11:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay12:00 pm
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love2:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am
Auction Kings
King, Bling, and Rodeo Ring11:00 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles11:30 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 351:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 361:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 372:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 382:30 pm

WWMBD
21.1
 RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson1:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20192:30 pm

WWMB
21.3
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Today Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe10:00 am
Hunter
Playing God11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All for One1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat2:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm

SCC
23.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm

ETVW
23.3
 PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flower Power1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Get Off Your Knees: The John Robinson Story
2:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm

WTATH
24.1
Local Programming new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo11:30 am
Judge Judy
Pekinese Chihuahua Mating Mess; Camper vs. Computer12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

JN
24.2
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter2:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
 Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm

QVC
25.3
 Bissell Floorcare
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
25.5
 Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine12:00 pm
House
The Itch1:00 pm
House
Emancipation2:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
new TBA
6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex8:00 am
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 408:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-21-20201:00 pm
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson2:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma2:30 pm

THIS
26.2
new  The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon12:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread2:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm

NC
31.4
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
new WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Legal Access
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBF2
32.2
 TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

GRIT
32.3
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hee Haw
Connie Smith, Waylon Jennings and Sonny James12:00 pm
Bonanza
Denver McKee1:00 pm
F Troop
Indian Fever2:00 pm
F Troop
Johnny Eagle Eye2:30 pm

LAFF
32.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm

SCC
33.2
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm

ETVW
33.3
 PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Year-Round Gardener12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flower Power1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Get Off Your Knees: The John Robinson Story
2:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant11:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-21-20201:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark2:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
 Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
39.1
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread2:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm

NC
39.4
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Carolina A.M.
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Fox Midday News
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex2:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 402:30 pm

QVC
43.2
 Bissell Floorcare
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.