Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little River, SC 29566  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
  new   WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1013:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
  new   WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
  new   WECT News @4p
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WECT2
6.2
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCPE
6.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
6.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT3
10.3
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTWDT2
13.2
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTW3
13.3
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTW4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Gilmore Girls
12:00 pm
Supergirl
1:00 pm
Hole In The Wall: Family Edition
2:00 pm
Beat the Clock
2:30 pm
Wipeout
3:00 pm
Lego: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
19.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20191:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
  new   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.4
  movie   The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
23.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
23.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
23.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
Protection Court
12:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
  new   ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
25.3
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
25.4
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
25.5
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFXH
26.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
  movie   Original Sin
12:00 pm
  movie   Radio Days
2:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFXDT4
26.4
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
31.4
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
What's Old Is New12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBF
32.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain2:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   WMBF News at 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBF2
32.2
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
32.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
32.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
33.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
33.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
33.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Local Programming

WJPMDT4
33.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold3:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
39.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
39.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
39.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
39.4
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
What's Old Is New12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXB
43.1
  new    The Real
11-13-201911:30 am
  new   Fox Midday News
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine3:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Start TV
43.3
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
43.4
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29566! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.