3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WWAYH
3.1
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
new  CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-18-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Baby Was Severely Beaten, I Need the Truth8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Did That To My Sister, The Wedding Is Off9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
Local Programming new Early Today
4:30 am
new Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WECT2
6.2
 Without a Trace
Fight/Flight3:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff7:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Ramparts11:00 am

WECTDT3
6.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas11:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Night Court
Branded8:00 am
Night Court
Branded8:30 am
Night Court
Amour or Less9:00 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble11:00 am
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone11:30 am

WECTDT5
6.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill11:30 am

WGSC
8
 Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-201811:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
 Without a Trace
Fight/Flight3:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff7:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Ramparts11:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 13 @ 4:30
4:30 am
new News 13 First Morning
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am
new News 13 Now
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
Murphy Brown
Inside Murphy Brown3:30 am
Family Ties
Father Time4:00 am
Family Ties
Father Time4:30 am
Growing Pains
Long Day’s Journey into Night5:00 am
Growing Pains
Call Me5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Prospect9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Angel’s Sweater9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Nest Egg11:30 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
American Greed
Dr. Robert Stokes; C&D Distributors8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill11:30 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Backstage
Two Steps forward3:30 am
Backstage
Obvious4:00 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
Dancing in the Rain4:30 am
Bajillionaires
Cell Down5:00 am
Local Programming Boss Baby: Back in Business
Six Well-Placed Kittens7:25 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Oblivio7:50 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Desperada8:15 am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Palace of the Powerless; My Fair Yeti8:40 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
The Imposter; The Frenemy9:05 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Mysterious Map9:30 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Competition Conundrum9:55 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Oblivio10:20 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Desperada10:45 am
Sadie Sparks
The See-Me-Not Flower; best Frenemies11:20 am

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new World News Now
3:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

COMET
15.3
movie  Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Local Programming Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan’s Hope
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Emmit8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Jennifer Garner and Chaka Khan9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Fall Weddings10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Legumes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cake Recipes11:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-30-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

JN
19.2
 Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel10:01 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
movie  One in a Million: The Ron LeFlore Story
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Repairs4:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Wolf Sitter5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk5:30 am
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More7:00 am
Local Programming new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 308:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Enceinte9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires an English Tutor9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Rain Goddess10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Gentle Dew11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fatal Leap11:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Mutant All-Beef Road Trip6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullets9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Defending the Highrise10:00 am
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep11:30 am

WWMBD
21.1
new  TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Maury
Are You Still Cheating With the Girl You Almost Got Pregnant?10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-18-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Baby Was Severely Beaten, I Need the Truth8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Did That To My Sister, The Wedding Is Off9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WWMB
21.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 am

WWMB
21.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am

ETVH
23.1
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:30 am

SCC
23.2
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder11:30 am

ETVW
23.3
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate4:00 am
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
6:00 am
movie Evolution of America: 1619 to Today
7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am

KIDS
23.4
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Paws and Effect; The Trouble With Teddy11:30 am

WTATH
24.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Spelling Bee Don’ts; A Bonus Affair9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Green v. Duncan10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lapine v. Lapine10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington11:30 am

JN
24.2
 Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel10:01 am
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
movie  Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:30 am
Local Programming Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
10:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
new  World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
 The Division
The Kids Are Alright3:00 am
Family Law
The List4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am
Any Day Now
You Really Believe in That Stuff?10:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 211:00 am

QVC
25.3
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 am
Journey by Lois Hill Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 am

MeTV
25.4
 Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Tabloid10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law11:00 am

H&I
25.5
 NYPD Blue
Daveless in New York3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do4:00 am
Lancer
The Devil’s Blessing5:00 am
Maverick
Tale of Three Cities6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Showdown7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hunt the Man Down8:30 am
Rawhide
The Peddler9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death10:00 am
JAG
Fortunate Son11:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
new  TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings8:00 am
Protection Court
I’m in Prison in my Own House; We Met at the Strip Club8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
My Wife Admitted to Cheating…Are These My Children?11:00 am

THIS
26.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact6:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  Nevada Smith
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ghost6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline7:30 am
movie The Oregon Trail
8:00 am
The Virginian
Deadly Past10:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
 PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:30 am

UNCKD
31.2
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Paws and Effect; The Trouble With Teddy11:30 am

UNCEX
31.3
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-24-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Cultured Comforts11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cadiz11:30 am

NC
31.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Education Matters
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
David Shuster4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge10:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WMBF
32.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WMBF News Today at 5 am
5:00 am
Local Programming new WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
new WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Today
09-30-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
 Without a Trace
Fight/Flight3:00 am
Scandal
The Noise4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy’s Bluff7:00 am
Local Programming Judge Faith
Scrap ‘N Scam8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Ramparts11:00 am

GRIT
32.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas11:00 am

LAFF
32.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Night Court
Branded8:00 am
Night Court
Branded8:30 am
Night Court
Amour or Less9:00 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble11:00 am
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone11:30 am

ETVH
33.1
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:30 am

SCC
33.2
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mediums6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Popular Beanies7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Approaching Storm7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane8:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder11:30 am

ETVW
33.3
 The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate4:00 am
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
6:00 am
movie Evolution of America: 1619 to Today
7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Paws and Effect; The Trouble With Teddy11:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Impractical Jokers
Stripteased3:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-15-20204:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Are You Still Cheating With the Girl You Almost Got Pregnant?11:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

MeTV
36.3
 Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Tabloid10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law11:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
 PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:30 am

UNCKD
39.2
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid the Weatherman8:00 am
Super WHY!
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Paws and Effect; The Trouble With Teddy11:30 am

UNCEX
39.3
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
3:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Karen Akunowic4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-24-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
6:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 69:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-202010:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Cultured Comforts11:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cadiz11:30 am

NC
39.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Education Matters
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
David Shuster4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend Your Backbone7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest9:30 am
Alive! In America’s Delta
Life on the Edge10:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WFXB
43.1
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks3:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Carolina A.M.
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

QVC
43.2
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
5:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Alegria Footwear – All Free Shipping
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 am
Journey by Lois Hill Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 am

Start TV
43.3
 The Division
The Kids Are Alright3:00 am
Family Law
The List4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love9:00 am
Any Day Now
You Really Believe in That Stuff?10:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove, Pt. 211:00 am

MeTV
43.4
 Cannon
The Predators3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Valentine4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Breath of a Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
‘X’ Marks the Spot7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You’re a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Tabloid10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law11:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.