4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new  World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
Local Programming new The Real
05-29-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:00 am
new Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
new Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR11:00 am
new WECT News Midday
12:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm

WECT3
6.3
Select TV
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke12:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm

WECT5
6.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm

WECTDT6
6.6
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm

WGSC
8
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-202011:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T11:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke12:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 13 @ 4:30
4:30 am
new News 13 First Morning
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new News 13 Now
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
It’s a Living
Harassed4:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer12:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Backstage
Shake It Off4:20 am
Backstage
Clear Eyes, Full hearts…4:50 am
Just Like Mom and Dad
5:20 am
Local Programming Boss Baby: Back in Business
Six Well-Placed Kittens7:50 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Frightningale8:40 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Little Monster; The Great Mighty Mythic Marathon9:30 am
movie Dolphin Tale
10:00 am
American Ninja Warrior Junior
Junior Qualifier 212:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
7:00 am
Rock the Park
Bears Ears National Monument8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
9:00 am
Local Programming WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15’s
12:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
12:00 pm

TBD
15.4
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Macerated-Berry Biscuits11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Breads12:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Local Programming News 19 @ 11
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20209:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm

JN
19.2
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm

WLTX3
19.3
Local Programming new Through the Decades
8:00 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Quest Television
11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
new Extra
05-28-20204:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson4:30 am
new Extra
05-28-20205:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-20-20195:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
01-20-20208:30 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?10:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202011:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Crimes Blasted On Social Media9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Local Programming White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm

SCC
23.2
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20204:30 am
The People’s Court
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
new FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
Immigrant Battle!; I Smell Pot!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Malicious Call to Child Protective Services?!; Horrible Tenant?!; Intersection Collision!9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down11:30 am
Protection Court
12:00 pm

JN
24.2
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am
movie Jaws of Satan
12:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new  World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming The View
11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Local Programming Find Your Happy Daily Deals
12:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm

H&I
25.5
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode12:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Local Programming Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20208:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen9:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm

WSFXDT2
26.2
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance12:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Operation Wild
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Family Choice9:00 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking Eggs10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Look Back on Ten Seasons11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 211:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm

NC
31.4
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
Local Programming A Chef’s Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish11:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WMBF News Today at 5 am
5:00 am
Local Programming new WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
new WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
Local Programming new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
05-29-202011:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am
Law & Order
Soldier of Fortune12:00 pm

WMBF3
32.3
Select TV
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am
F Troop
Go for Broke12:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid11:30 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid12:00 pm

WMBFDT5
32.5
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree11:30 am
Laramie
Lost Allegiance12:00 pm

WMBFDT6
32.6
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Quest Television
11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm

SCC
33.2
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy’s Weather Report8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Judge Mathis
04-30-20204:00 am
Dateline
Something Wicked5:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem6:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett6:30 am
Rock the Park
Lassen Volcanic National Park7:00 am
Local Programming The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:30 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem12:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dj Pauly D; The Band AJR9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Operation Wild
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Family Choice9:00 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking Eggs10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Look Back on Ten Seasons11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 211:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm

NC
39.4
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall4:00 am
Local Programming new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
Local Programming A Chef’s Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish11:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma12:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
Carolina A.M.
11:00 am
new The Real
05-29-202011:30 am

QVC
43.2
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Local Programming Find Your Happy Daily Deals
12:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams12:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am
The Waltons
The Wedding12:00 pm

WFXB5
43.5
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pilot Episode12:00 pm

WFXBDT6
43.6
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am
New Detectives
Proof of Innocence12:00 pm

WFXBDT7
43.7
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission4:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.