Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nesmith, SC 29580  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WCBD-DT
2.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   News 2 Today
5:00 am
  new   News 2 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-18-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-18-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-202010:00 am

WCBD2
2.2
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Daughter Was Abused, Test Everyone!8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inhumane Society2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Three-in-One7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rispetto8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground10:00 am

LAFF
2.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.959:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle10:30 am

WGWGDT
4.1
 NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Vishy-Vashy Vinnie3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Large-Mouth Bass4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mutton Puncher5:00 am
Maverick
Burning Sky6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Littlest Client7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Silent Death, Secret Death8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Wild Deuces9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Young Blood10:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
 Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story
4:00 am
My Little Margie
Health Farm5:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Big Squeeze5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1950: Annie Get Your Gun, All About Eve, Sunset Boulevard, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Fan Magazine Interview9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Oil Wells9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy in the Music World10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Joan10:30 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Babes in the Woods3:00 am
My Two Dads
In Her Dreams3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Rick the Greek4:00 am
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Trash5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Dial 'N' for Nelson5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Telethon6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Two Little Maids Are We7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hawaii8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Burnses and Mortons Go to New York8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Second Wedding9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Caretaker9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut10:30 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
 The Division
Brave New World2:00 am
Family Law
Blood and Water3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Only Connect8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Lady of the Lake9:00 am
Unforgettable
Golden Bird10:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   Live 5 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
Viral Bagel-Boss Celebrity Boxing9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-202010:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School2:30 am
Without a Trace
Hang On to Me3:00 am
Scandal
Pencils Down4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20205:00 am
The Real
02-17-20206:00 am
Live 5 News on Bounce
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Catty Friends8:00 am
Judge Faith
Petty Protective Order; Middle Man Scam8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WCSC3
5.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
  movie    Dallas
1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am

ETVH
7.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five4:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1025:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 am

SCC
7.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake7:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari10:30 am

ETVW
7.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-17-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 13:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
6:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
7:00 am
An Evening with Debra Lee
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am

ETVK
7.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes10:30 am

WGSIH
11.1
 Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Local Programming

WHDCLD
12.1
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WHDCLD10
12.10
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHDC-LD2
12.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Any Questions?6:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off7:00 am
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder10:30 am

WHDCLD4
12.4
Flipper
Danger2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Musician3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Blind Spot4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Superstitious Bananas; Pépé le Gangstaire; Drive-Through Movie7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Be Our Pest8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Acquires a Rival- A Motor9:00 am
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 am
  movie   Billie 
10:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Room Service
Chef's Choice3:00 am
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20197:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show10:00 am

WHDCLD6
12.6
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WHDCLD7
12.7
 American West Jewelry
1:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Mary's Closet
7:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
9:00 am
Denim & Co. 
10:00 am

WHDCLD9
12.9
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction2:30 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married3:00 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine3:30 am
'Til Death
Circumdecision4:00 am
'Til Death
Secret Meatball4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 am
Amen
Unforgettable6:00 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop8:30 am
Amen
The Green Card9:00 am
Amen
The Boxer9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Wedlocked10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Honeymooners10:30 am

ETVH
16.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five4:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1025:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 am

SCC
16.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake7:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari10:30 am

ETVW
16.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-17-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 13:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
6:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
7:00 am
An Evening with Debra Lee
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am

ETVK
16.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes10:30 am

WLCN
18
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am

WLCN
18.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond7:30 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Walk in the Word
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
Herman & Sharon
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am

WLCN
18.3
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Basics with Beth
7:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am

WAZS
22
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel 
10:05 am

WTATH
24.1
 Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-17-20204:30 am
The People's Court
01-21-20205:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20206:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
Judge Judy
BB Gun Playdate With Dad Gone Wrong!; Bullets and Boyfriends!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!9:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-202010:00 am

JN
24.2
 I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill 
10:00 am

ETVH
27.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five4:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1025:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 am

SCC
27.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake7:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari10:30 am

ETVW
27.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-17-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 13:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
6:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
7:00 am
An Evening with Debra Lee
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes10:30 am

WJNI-LD
31.1
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels2:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract4:00 am
Dateline
Reckless5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Humpback Whales of Tahiti7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anya Taylor-joy9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am

MeTV
36.3
 Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery - DR-335:30 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-326:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He's Getting Bald6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Cha Cha Cha7:00 am
My Three Sons
Organization Woman7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Summer in Alaska8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Graduation8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drifting Dropout9:00 am
Matlock
The Body10:00 am

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT 
12:00 am

WJNI
42
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am

WRET
49.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five4:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1025:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel6:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 am

SCC
49.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising3:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake7:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari10:30 am

WRET
49.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-17-20202:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 13:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
6:00 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
7:00 am
An Evening with Debra Lee
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!5:00 am
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29580! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleston Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.