Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nichols, SC 29581  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cars.TV
09-23-20191:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
  sports   C.B. McGrath Show
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Mardi Gras #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:30 pm
  movie   Noel 
3:00 pm

WECTHD
6.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup 
Episode 33:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home7:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:00 am
One on One
15 Candles8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night10:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
1:30 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Killing Spree3:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor8:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents8:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness 
2:30 pm

WGSC
8
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup 
Episode 33:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Yard Sale Check Bounce; Dog Burglar2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home7:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:00 am
One on One
15 Candles8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night10:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
1:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm

WBTW-DT
13.1
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins7:30 am
  new   News 13 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
  sports   Clemson University Coaches Show
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills 
Baltimore Ravens at Buffalo Bills1:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest7:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost8:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons9:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word9:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous10:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance12:30 pm
Webster
Seeing It Through1:00 pm
Webster
Our Song1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville3:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
3:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror2:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Killing Spree3:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Not-So-Secret Surprise8:05 am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Rudy Awakening; Bound to Be Friends8:30 am
Lego: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar
Blown Away!9:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Stone Heart (Origins, Part 2)9:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Antibug9:55 am
Just Add Magic
Just Add Summer10:20 am
Holly Hobbie
The Savvy Sleuth11:00 am
Bajillionaires
Paranormal Smashtivity11:30 am
Just Like Mom and Dad
12:00 pm
Beat the Clock
12:30 pm
  movie   Elf
1:00 pm
Lego: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar
Blown Away!3:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
12:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
Good Morning America---Sunday
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Carolina This Week
11:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:00 pm
  sports   Gamecock Insider
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
1:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
3:00 pm

COMET
15.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat
10:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo8:00 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks9:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?10:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy10:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon11:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas2:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special 
3:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA1:00 pm

JN
19.2
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian7:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard8:00 am
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2212:30 pm
Unraveled
Death Pact1:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk2:00 pm
Unraveled 
Ordained to Kill3:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest7:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost8:00 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons9:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word9:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous10:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance12:30 pm
Webster
Seeing It Through1:00 pm
Webster
Our Song1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville3:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
3:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Low Country Wildlife
8:00 am
  sports   Longshot TV
8:30 am
  sports   South Carolina Outdoors
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers1:00 pm
Real Life 101
09-23-20191:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Mardi Gras #21:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:30 pm
  movie   Noel 
3:00 pm

WWMB
21.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
8:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
12:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American 
Minnesota at American2:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
12:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan 
3:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
 Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Scetv Favorites
8:00 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
SCETV Favorites
9:00 am
SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites 
3:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
 Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Escape the Box8:00 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
  sports   Jaguars Weekend
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons 
Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons1:00 pm

JN
24.2
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian7:00 am
I Survived...
Gracia; Michelle; Richard8:00 am
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2110:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2112:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2212:30 pm
Unraveled
Death Pact1:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk2:00 pm
Unraveled 
Ordained to Kill3:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat
10:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
2:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
Right Direction Church International
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 am
Tomorrow's World
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team1:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 198:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 208:30 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
3:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm

H&I
25.5
Batman
Come Back Shame7:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game7:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace11:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply1:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy2:00 pm
Cheyenne 
Duel at Judas Basin3:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
7:30 am
Detroit Muscle
8:00 am
Coach Pete's Financial Safari TV
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Truck Tech
10:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons 
Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary9:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 10710:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 30310:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11011:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius11:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers 
2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
10:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
11:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
1:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
3:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Deep Tube Line8:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain9:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Underground10:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10411:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 112:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 212:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:30 pm

NC
31.4
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Nicolas Côté: Canadian Walleye12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 12:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero2:30 pm
The Kate 
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama3:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
  new   WMBF News Today---Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup 
Episode 33:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home7:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:00 am
One on One
15 Candles8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Droobie or Not Droobie9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny9:30 am
Family Time
Working Day and Night10:00 am
Last Call
Loose Lips10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
11:00 am
  movie   Black or White 
1:30 pm

GRIT
32.3
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
10:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:30 pm

LAFF
32.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor8:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents8:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka12:00 pm
  movie   #Lucky Number
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness 
2:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
 Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Scetv Favorites
8:00 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy8:30 am
SCETV Favorites
9:00 am
SCETV Favorites
12:00 pm
SCETV Favorites 
3:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
 Scetv Favorites
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Escape the Box8:00 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Become an Able Vessel9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:30 am
Scetv Favorites
10:00 am
Scetv Favorites 
1:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Chasing Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   3 Holiday Tails 
2:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
World Overcomers Ministries
8:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M3:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs7:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River1:30 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry3:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach7:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Deep Tube Line8:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain9:00 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The World's First Underground10:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10411:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 112:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 212:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
1:00 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
2:30 pm

NC
39.4
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Nicolas Côté: Canadian Walleye12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 12:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero2:30 pm
The Kate 
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama3:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
Florence Baptist Temple
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Greater Gethsemane Ministries
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
First United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1411:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons 
Carolina Panthers at Atlanta Falcons1:00 pm

QVC
43.2
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
3:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 198:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 208:30 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred10:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz11:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29581! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.