Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

WWAYH
3.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
 Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
  new    Meet the Press
10:00 am
Consumer 101
11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming

WECT2
6.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCPE
6.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
6.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8
 Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSIH
11.1
 Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTWDT2
13.2
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTW3
13.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTW4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
The Next Step
Mash-up Match-Up11:00 am
  movie   Barbie & Her Sisters in a Puppy Chase
11:30 am
  movie   Hotel Transylvania
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Carolina This Week
11:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
 WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Exterior Update1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
19.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
 Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
08-15-201910:30 am
Myrtle Beach Christian Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.1:00 pm
Real Life 101
11-05-20181:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
 Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.4
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
 Perry Como Classics - Till The End of Time
9:30 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
23.2
  movie    Downton Abbey Returns
10:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
23.3
Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am
Life From Above: Moving Planet
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
23.4
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
 First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 412:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland City Finals Hour 21:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
Animal Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 am
Tomorrow's World
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
25.3
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
25.4
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
25.5
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs10:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFXH
26.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Ray Romano10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Wipeout
Wipeout Bowl I: Cheerleaders vs. Couch Potatoes1:00 pm
Truck Tech
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician11:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
26.3
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFXDT4
26.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
  movie    A Walk in the Park With Nick MollĂ©: Nature of the Beast
10:00 am
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
31.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBF
32.1
 First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
11:00 am
Consumer 101
12:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBF2
32.2
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind10:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
32.3
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
9:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
32.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
33.1
 Perry Como Classics - Till The End of Time
9:30 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
33.2
  movie    Downton Abbey Returns
10:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
33.3
Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am
Life From Above: Moving Planet
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
39.1
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
39.2
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
39.3
  movie    A Walk in the Park With Nick MollĂ©: Nature of the Beast
10:00 am
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing12:30 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four2:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
39.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Front and Center
Seal2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXB
43.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon1:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Local Programming

Start TV
43.3
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
43.4
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com