Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Myrtle Beach, SC 29588  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
  new    Comedy.TV
09-14-20191:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Real 
09-16-201910:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Carolina
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
02-25-201910:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

WECTHD
6.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Carolina in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
09-16-201910:00 am

WECT2
6.2
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

ESCPE
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning6:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy7:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo8:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer9:00 am
Boston Legal 
Men to Boys10:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat10:00 am

WGSC
8
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Local News
10:00 am

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
09-16-201910:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother9:30 am
Laramie 
Drifter's Gold10:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Local News
10:00 am

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 13 @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   News 13 First Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Morning
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   News 13 Now
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
02-25-201910:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
In the Wee Small Hours10:00 am

WBTW4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning6:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy7:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo8:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer9:00 am
Boston Legal 
Men to Boys10:00 am

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Backstage
The Brightside2:00 am
Backstage
Stand Tall2:30 am
The Next Step
Today I'm Getting Over You3:00 am
The Next Step
Cry Me a River3:30 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#BootyCall4:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#NoFilter4:30 am
Backstage
The Brightside5:00 am
Backstage
Stand Tall5:30 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
Denzel in Distress; Meanotaur7:25 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Despair Bear7:50 am
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
10:00 am

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
3:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
4:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
5:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
6:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's 
10:00 am

COMET
15.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:30 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
10:00 am

TBD
15.4
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
02-25-201910:00 am

JN
19.2
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives 
Deadly Aim10:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress3:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!3:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
Raw Travel
Don't Conform4:30 am
  new   Extra
09-13-20195:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern5:30 am
RiverTalk
6:00 am
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
25 Words or Less
8:30 am
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club9:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-20179:30 am
Maury 
10:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   College Football: VMI at Marshall
VMI at Marshall8:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am

WWMB
21.4
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

ETVH
23.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

SCC
23.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

ETVW
23.3
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

KIDS
23.4
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Judge Judy
2:00 am
Judge Judy
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The People's Court
09-21-20185:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20199:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-16-201910:00 am

JN
24.2
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
City Confidential
Palm Beach: Deadly Infestation6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder8:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Lust9:00 am
New Detectives 
Deadly Aim10:00 am

WTAT
24.3
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:30 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
10:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
Person of Interest
Baby Blue2:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Columbia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray 
10:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable 
10:00 am

QVC
25.3
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
10:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

H&I
25.5
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Jelks10:00 am

WSFXH
26.1
 Intervention
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20196:30 am
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20198:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-13-20198:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lee vs. Russ9:30 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

THIS
26.2
  movie   Convoy
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls5:00 am
The Avengers
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Station5:30 am
The Avengers
Something Nasty in the Nursery6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix9:00 am
The Saint 
Judith10:00 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother9:30 am
Laramie 
Drifter's Gold10:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
In the Wee Small Hours10:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

NC
31.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WMBF
32.1
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   WMBF News Today at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
09-16-201910:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
  new   WMBF News Today
7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

GRIT
32.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother9:30 am
Laramie 
Drifter's Gold10:00 am

LAFF
32.4
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat10:00 am

ETVH
33.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

SCC
33.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

ETVW
33.3
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
Modern Family
Mother!2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend2:30 am
Castle
Inventing the Girl3:00 am
Person of Interest
Risk4:00 am
Dateline
After the Party5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club10:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
Lowcountry Live 
10:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

NC
39.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

WFXB
43.1
 Bones
The Purging of the Pundit1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Fox Morning News
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-16-201910:00 am

QVC
43.2
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
10:00 am

Start TV
43.3
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable 
10:00 am

MeTV
43.4
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com