http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20514/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=615084d15c842682aeb2b17e553b39ea&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Sellers, SC TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (29592)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sellers, SC 29592  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sellers, SC 29592. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WWAYH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAY2
3.2
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   WWAY News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWAYC
3.3
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity1:00 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Slap Unhappy1:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:30 pm
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise11:00 am
  new   WECT News Midday
12:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Me Time With Frangela
Left With The Crumbs2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-20-20182:30 pm
Local Programming

WECT2
6.2
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

ESCPE
6.3
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV 
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSIH
11.1
Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   News 13 Now
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTWDT2
13.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
Southeastern Spine Institute
12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTW3
13.3
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTW4
13.4
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming Spirit: Riding Free
Lucky and the Pie P.I.8:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Frightinngale8:25 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Dark Cupid11:35 am
Hole In The Wall: Family Edition
12:00 pm
Holly Hobbie
The Churlish Cheerleader12:30 pm
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Frightinngale2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO 
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
Carolina & Co. Live
12:00 pm
Family Feud
16-08512:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WPDE
15.2
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
8:30 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
9:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
10:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
11:00 am
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
12:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
1:00 pm
WPDE News Channel 15 Weather on the 15's
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
11:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
19.2
The Investigators
The Devil Inside7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
19.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street7:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown11:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMBD
21.1
Good Morning Carolina
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-20198:30 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!9:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?9:30 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:30 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMBDT2
21.2
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
23.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors7:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
23.3
 POV
Roll Red Roll6:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
State House Today
10:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
23.4
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
  new   FOX 24 Morning News at 7
7:00 am
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!9:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem10:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash10:30 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 111:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 211:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy12:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
24.2
The Investigators
The Devil Inside7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAT
24.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android 
2:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
25.3
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
25.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFXH
26.1
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7 am
7:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20198:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-18-20198:30 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 19:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 29:30 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201911:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell12:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20181:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20191:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
26.2
 The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours 
2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
31.2
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
31.3
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Fly Fisherman, Part 27:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
31.4
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMBF
32.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBF2
32.2
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
32.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
33.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
33.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors7:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
33.3
 POV
Roll Red Roll6:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
State House Today
10:00 am
Local Programming

WCIV-DT
36.1
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins12:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
Lowcountry Live
10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!12:00 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
39.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
39.2
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
39.3
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Fly Fisherman, Part 27:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain7:30 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
39.4
Our State
7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Local Programming

WFXB
43.1
  new   Fox Morning News
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
Carolina A.M.
11:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:30 am
  new   Fox Midday News
12:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
43.2
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
43.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Myrtl Beach-Flrnc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com