1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WWAYH
3.1
 Kickin’ It
Winston Duke12:30 am
Texas Music Scene
1:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20202:00 am
Comedy.TV
2:30 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
5:00 am
Career Day
5:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

WWAY2
3.2
Coffee With America
1:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Reggie Gay-America’S Premiere Black Gospel Music
5:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

WWAYC
3.3
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Cher
2:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am

WECTHD
6.1
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:02 am
Local Programming Pine Valley United Methodist Church
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
9:00 am

WECT2
6.2
movie  The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am
movie Juice
4:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?6:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying6:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience7:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound7:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
One on One
Contract High8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies9:00 am

WECT3
6.3
movie  Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am

LAFFTV
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest7:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money8:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim9:00 am

WECT5
6.5
movie  Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
6:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine9:00 am

WECTDT6
6.6
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda9:00 am

WGSC
8
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am

WGSC
8.1
Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally9:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am
movie Juice
4:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?6:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying6:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience7:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound7:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
One on One
Contract High8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies9:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
movie  Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am

WGSIH
11.1
Late Night
1:15 am
Late Night
2:15 am
Late Night
3:15 am
Late Night
4:15 am
Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am

WBTW-DT
13.1
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:00 am
Local Programming Madam Secretary
The Essentials2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
4:30 am
Local Programming Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two7:30 am
new News 13 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

WBTWDT2
13.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford5:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip8:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Date9:00 am

WBTW3
13.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am

WBTWDT4
13.4
movie  Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
6:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine9:00 am

WLPS
14.1
Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Backstage
Apart But Together1:00 am
Backstage
The First Day1:30 am
The Next Step
How It Ends2:00 am
The Next Step
One More Time2:30 am
Local Programming Bajillionaires
Trollbait3:30 am
Local Programming Backstage
Apart But Together4:20 am
Backstage
The First Day4:50 am
Just Like Mom and Dad
5:20 am
Local Programming movie Ghost Patrol
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
The Queen’s Battle8:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Chameleon8:30 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
A New Bergen-ing; Laugh Out Cloud8:55 am
Boss Baby: Back in Business
Monster Machine9:20 am

WLPS4
14.4
Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred1:05 am
new Extra
1:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:35 am
PROTECT YOUR MONEY
3:37 am
Cars.TV
02-24-20204:05 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-20204:35 am
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk6:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Learning to Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
Good Morning America—Sunday
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am

COMET
15.3
movie  Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
9:00 am

TBD
15.4
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
8:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
15.5
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Willie9:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:00 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
News 19 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

JN
19.2
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda9:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor3:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Itchy Condition; Love and the Stutter4:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Image Makers4:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Hustler; Love and the Old Boyfriend5:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Living Doll5:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Unlikely Couple; Love and the Letter6:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Proposal6:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Those Poor Crusaders’ Wives; Love and the Phonies7:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the VIP; Love and the Restaurant; Love and the Hitchhiker7:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Understanding; Love and Pregnancy8:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Nutsy Girl8:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Big Game; Love and the Second Time9:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City4:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
46:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
57:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal8:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter9:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 am
Open House
2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting4:00 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat4:30 am
Comedy.TV
5:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park6:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job7:00 am
Low Country Wildlife
8:00 am
sports Longshot TV
8:30 am
sports South Carolina Outdoors
9:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Cher
2:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am

WWMB
21.3
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180133:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:30 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
9:00 am

WWMB
21.4
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
23.1
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am

SCC
23.2
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On9:00 am

ETVW
23.3
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll3:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery4:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark5:00 am
movie Humanity From Space
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Taking Charge of Your Financial Future8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:00 am

KIDS
23.4
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries1:05 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession1:35 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot2:05 am
Mike & Molly
First Date2:35 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting3:05 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am

JN
24.2
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda9:00 am

WTAT
24.3
movie  Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
9:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
 American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 112:35 am
Wipeout
World Cup1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park2:35 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit6:00 am
Calvary Chapel of Lexington
6:30 am
Right Direction Church International
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

STARTTV
25.2
Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon9:00 am

QVC
25.3
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine9:00 am

H&I
25.5
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Stigma4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines7:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin7:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am

WSFXDT2
26.2
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction7:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 am
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense9:00 am

GRIT
26.3
movie  How the West Was Won
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
4:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town6:00 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
movie Westward the Women
9:00 am

WSFXDT4
26.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am

UNCTV
31.1
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am
EastEnders
27/05/20193:30 am
Bob Hope: American Masters
4:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 56:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink8:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 am

UNCKD
31.2
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am

UNCEX
31.3
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
4:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Immigrant Nation6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
8:00 am

NC
31.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:30 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
new The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

WMBF
32.1
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20202:30 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment3:00 am
Wipeout
Flush Hour4:00 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Local Programming sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa6:30 am
new WMBF News Today—Sunday
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am

WMBF2
32.2
movie  The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am
movie Juice
4:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?6:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying6:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience7:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound7:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 am
One on One
Contract High8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies9:00 am

WMBF3
32.3
movie  Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am

LAFF
32.4
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest7:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull8:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money8:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim9:00 am

WMBFDT5
32.5
movie  How the West Was Won
12:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
4:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town6:00 am
movie Wagon Master
7:00 am
movie Westward the Women
9:00 am

WMBFDT6
32.6
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City4:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
46:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
57:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal8:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter9:00 am

ETVH
33.1
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Pets6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am

SCC
33.2
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On9:00 am

ETVW
33.3
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll3:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery4:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark5:00 am
movie Humanity From Space
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Taking Charge of Your Financial Future8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 58:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:00 am

WJPMDT4
33.4
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor
4:00 am
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:30 am
Local Programming Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Local Programming Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCIVDT
36.2
Street Magic
1:05 am
new Extra
1:35 am
Designing Spaces
2:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:05 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am

MeTV
36.3
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine9:00 am

UNCTV
39.1
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am
EastEnders
27/05/20193:30 am
Bob Hope: American Masters
4:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 56:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink8:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 am

UNCKD
39.2
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am

UNCEX
39.3
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
4:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Immigrant Nation6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
8:00 am

NC
39.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:30 am
The Kate
Kandace Springs4:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
new The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

WFXB
43.1
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Reggie Gay
5:00 am
New Grace Temple
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Greater Gethsemane Ministries
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am

QVC
43.2
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am

Start TV
43.3
Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon9:00 am

MeTV
43.4
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine9:00 am

WFXB5
43.5
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Stigma4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines7:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin7:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am

WFXBDT6
43.6
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester5:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley6:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell7:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard8:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda9:00 am

WFXBDT7
43.7
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats8:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger9:00 am

WPEM
47.1
Local Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Temple
6:00 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Local Programming Detroit Muscle
8:00 am
Coach Pete’s Financial Safari TV
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.