6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming The World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 pm
sports Race Week
1:30 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
2:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WECTHD
6.1
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Carolina in the Morning
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

WECT2
6.2
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Raised Hunting1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
Runaway Squad
Vinny6:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

WGSC
8
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Local Programming Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
Local Programming Pet Tales With Greta
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT3
10.3
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Local Programming Destination Travel
6:20 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Sneak Prevue
11:15 am
Kids Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming Kids Programming
1:30 pm
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new News 13 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
new TBA
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show11:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTWDT4
13.4
Runaway Squad
Vinny6:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Local Programming movie Inspector Sunshine
7:00 am
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Prank Day / Adventures in Dinkle-Sitting8:35 am
Local Programming The Boss Baby: Back in Business
9:25 am
The Boss Baby: Back in Business
Hush, Little Baby9:50 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Rough Ride10:15 am
Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Doomed Delivery10:40 am
The Bureau of Magical Things
Uncharterd Waters11:05 am
My Perfect Landing
Sleepover11:30 am
Wipeout
Wheel of Misfortune12:00 pm
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat6:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking6:30 am
Good Morning Carolinas
7:00 am
Good Morning America—Sunday
8:00 am
Good Morning Carolinas
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 am
Local Programming new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto1:00 pm
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!1:30 pm
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking2:00 pm

WPDE
15.2
Local Programming Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.3
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
movie Zoombies
2:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

DABL
15.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10112:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
News 19 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

JN
19.2
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne6:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim7:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley8:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth2:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog9:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order10:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit12:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble2:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks7:00 am
Local Programming Low Country Wildlife
8:00 am
sports Longshot TV
8:30 am
sports South Carolina Outdoors
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds1:00 pm
Think Big
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 31:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 12:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture6:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm

ETVW
23.3
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 am
Local Programming History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

KIDS
23.4
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

JN
24.2
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne6:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim7:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley8:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth2:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
movie Zoombies
2:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
Animal Rescue
09-18-20176:00 am
Calvary Chapel of Lexington
6:30 am
Right Direction Church International
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
11:00 am
Local Programming Elementary
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer9:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene10:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm

QVC
25.3
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm

H&I
25.5
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Temple
6:00 am
Local Programming Detroit Muscle
8:00 am
Truck Tech
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Engine Power
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

THIS
26.2
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
movie Angel and the Badman
6:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
8:30 am
movie Drum Beat
11:00 am
movie Branded
1:30 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
31.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm

UNCEX
31.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm

NC
31.4
TBA
6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm

WMBF
32.1
Engine Power
6:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 am
new WMBF News Today—Sunday
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
First Baptist Church of Columbia
10:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm

WMBF2
32.2
Moesha
Homecoming6:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

GRIT
32.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Raised Hunting1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

LAFF
32.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm

ETVH
33.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture6:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm

ETVW
33.3
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 am
Local Programming History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Local Programming Improving Lives Church
7:00 am
Local Programming Azalea Church of Christ
8:00 am
New Life Christian Fellowship
8:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
1:00 pm
movie Carriers
2:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
Local Programming Teen Kids News
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
2:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm

UNCTV
39.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Caillou
Getting the Message6:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm

UNCEX
39.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm

NC
39.4
TBA
6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm

WFXB
43.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Florence Baptist Temple
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Greater Gethsemane Ministries
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
First United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Local Programming sports Mantracker
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
2:00 pm

QVC
43.2
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer9:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene10:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.