2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WWAYH
3.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:30 pm
new WWAY News Channel 3 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new Good Evening Wilmington
5:30 pm
new WWAY News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm

WWAY2
3.2
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?3:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new WWAY News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WWAY News at 7
7:00 pm
new WWAY News at 7:30
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm

WWAYC
3.3
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No5:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now6:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new CW Primetime News at 10P
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:30 pm

WECTHD
6.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
new WECT News @4p
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WECT News at 5
5:00 pm
new WECT News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WECT News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm

WECT2
6.2
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

WECTDT3
6.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
The Write Stuff
3:00 pm
Authentic America
3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm

LAFFTV
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm

WECTDT5
6.5
 American Greed
Sholam Weiss2:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm

WGSC
8
 Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WGSC
8.1
 Beach TV
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
 Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WBTW-DT
13.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 13 at 5
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm

WBTWDT2
13.2
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WBTW3
13.3
 Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm

WBTWDT4
13.4
 American Greed
Sholam Weiss2:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm

WLPS
14.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS2
14.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS3
14.3
Just Add Magic
Just Add Silvers2:30 pm
Local Programming Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Ray of Sunshine4:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
Bad News Bergens; Unhealthy Competition4:30 pm
The Boss Baby: Back in Business
Fugitive’s Day Out5:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Despair Bear5:30 pm
Malory Towers
The Dress6:00 pm
The Bureau of Magical Things
Shortcut6:30 pm
movie Monster Trucks
7:00 pm
movie The Perfect Man
9:00 pm

WLPS4
14.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLPS5
14.5
 AUDIO
1:00 am

WPDE
15.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
ABC15 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm

COMET
15.3
 The Outer Limits
Final Exam2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm

TBD
15.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm

DABL
15.5
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm

JN
19.2
 New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
New Detectives
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
 Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No5:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now6:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:30 pm

WWMB
21.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

WWMB
21.4
 Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm

ETVH
23.1
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm

SCC
23.2
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
23.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie A Daring Journey: From Immigration to Education
6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm

KIDS
23.4
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm

WTATH
24.1
 The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20187:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm

JN
24.2
 New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
New Detectives
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
6:30 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
 The Outer Limits
Final Exam2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm

QVC
25.3
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

WSFXH
26.1
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 7pm
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
WECT News on FOX Wilmington at 10pm
10:00 pm

THIS
26.2
new  The FBI Files
Driven to Kill2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

GRIT
26.3
 Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm

WSFXDT4
26.4
 Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm

UNCTV
31.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me3:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm

UNCKD
31.2
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm

UNCEX
31.3
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals2:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm

NC
31.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm

WMBF
32.1
 Dateline
While They Were Sleeping2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20203:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20203:30 pm
new WMBF News at 4
4:00 pm
new WMBF News at 4:30
4:30 pm
new WMBF News at 5
5:00 pm
new Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new WMBF News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WMBF News at 7
7:00 pm
WMBF News at 7:30
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm

WMBF2
32.2
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

GRIT
32.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
The Write Stuff
3:00 pm
Authentic America
3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm

LAFF
32.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm

ETVH
33.1
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm

SCC
33.2
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
33.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie A Daring Journey: From Immigration to Education
6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm

WJPMDT4
33.4
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
Caught in Providence
11-15-20192:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:30 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!5:00 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot7:30 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping8:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet9:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot10:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
 Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm

UNCTV
39.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Remember Me3:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go4:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm

UNCKD
39.2
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm

UNCEX
39.3
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals2:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm

NC
39.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm

WFXB
43.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new FOX News at Ten
10:00 pm
Not the News
10:30 pm

QVC
43.2
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm

Start TV
43.3
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm

MeTV
43.4
 Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm

WPEM
47.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.