Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, SC 29604  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Greenville, SC 29604. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Me Time With Frangela
The Doctor Is in1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real 
5:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am 
5:00 am

METV
4.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning 
4:30 am

ION
7.3
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I 
5:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
House Money12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
  movie   Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real 
5:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  sports    College Basketball: North Carolina at Duke
North Carolina at Duke9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1132:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20193:30 am
Mike & Molly
First Date4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 24:30 am
Last Man Standing
Home Security5:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903710:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190373:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190374:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190374:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
5:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
1:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
2:00 am
Christine Caine
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
The Song
4:00 am
The Stranger
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

16TOO
16.2
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
Victory at Sea
10:30 pm
The Green Hornet
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Julius Caesar
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Nite Line 
5:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

NC
17.4
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Living Volcanoes12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter3:00 am
Hometown Georgia
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Ask This Old House
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
1:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda5:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:05 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:35 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Babysitter; No Take Backs2:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!3:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
You're a Bad Godmother; Addicted to Fitness3:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5 
5:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party11:00 pm
The Office
Spooked11:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
5:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
  movie   Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real 
5:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

NC
27.4
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
4:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
5:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Outlander5:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
No Laughing Matter5:00 am

SCC
29.2
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am

ETVW
29.3
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
The Nero Files5:00 am

ETVK
29.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

H&I
32.1
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Outlander5:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
8:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players 
3:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am

NC
33.4
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00 
5:00 am

JN
36.2
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11410:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Killer Profile 
Ronald Dominique5:00 am

DECADES
36.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Rocky Mountain High5:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
No Laughing Matter5:00 am

SCC
38.2
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am

ETVW
38.3
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
The Nero Files5:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

WMYA
40.1
  sports    College Basketball: North Carolina at Duke
North Carolina at Duke9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1132:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20193:30 am
Mike & Molly
First Date4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 24:30 am
Last Man Standing
Home Security5:00 am

COMET
40.2
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared10:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am

TBD
40.3
FBE: React Gaming
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie   Slaughter
10:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 110:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
10:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 111:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 71:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Life After Choice
2:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain4:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
5:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Making It Work
10:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
10:30 pm
Magnify Him
11:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:30 pm
For Guys Only
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Abundant Living
1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Abundant Living
3:30 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
4:30 am
Free Indeed
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence11:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12312:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:00 am
Good Day Charlotte 
4:30 am

SBN
46.3
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
8:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players 
3:30 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Outlander5:00 am

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WRET
49.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
No Laughing Matter5:00 am

SCC
49.2
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am

WRET
49.3
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
The Nero Files5:00 am

WRET
49.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

WASV
50.1
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-201910:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
4:00 am
  sports   Race Central
4:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-20195:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen5:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian2:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door2:30 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back3:00 am
American Dad!
Poltergasm3:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Zygote4:00 am
Rules of Engagement
May Divorce Be With You4:30 am
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Saleem, Geoff Brown, Kenny Johnson, Loni Love5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com