Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, SC 29604  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson7:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
6:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
9:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Carson City
2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   Destry
6:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
8:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
10:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
7:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle with Ron Rivera
7:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm

METV
4.2
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
The Guardians11:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Choice11:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
5:30 pm
Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
Forensic Factor
7:00 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club
8:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers 
10:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20197:30 pm
Bull
A Higher Law8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team4:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers7:00 pm
  movie   Blind Date
8:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks10:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show11:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
  movie    Comfort and Joy
2:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
8:00 pm
The Unit
The Kill Zone10:00 pm
The Unit 
Manhunt11:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night7:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
8:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Deadly Mission11:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Promised to Pay My Fine!; Bad Samaritan3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy7:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
Cops
Chases and Stings9:00 pm
Cops
Smooth Criminal9:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
6:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
9:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson
Virginia vs. Clemson7:30 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
  sports   High-School Football: Chapman vs. Dillon
3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Wren vs. Myrtle
6:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina5:30 pm
Becker
Sue You6:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations6:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 237:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 18:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3239:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week10:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Dominion Today
5:30 pm
River Direct
6:00 pm
River Direct
6:30 pm
New Jerusalem
7:00 pm
In His Word
7:30 pm
Good News
8:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
8:30 pm
Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Lock Up
3:00 pm
Decoy
3:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
4:00 pm
U.S. Marshal
5:00 pm
State Trooper
5:30 pm
State Trooper
6:00 pm
Meet Corliss Archer
6:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
7:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
7:30 pm
Racket Squad
8:00 pm
Public Defender
8:30 pm
  movie   The Abe Lincoln of Ninth Avenue
9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Hornleigh 
10:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
2:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
4:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
6:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes8:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know9:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
9:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads 
11:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre11:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
6:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
9:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
10:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
4:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
6:00 pm
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary 
10:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

NC
17.4
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Heaven6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 19:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero9:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Friends
The One Where Rosita Dies3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where They All Turn 303:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's New Brain4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Truth About London4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Cheap Wedding Dress5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Award5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness7:00 pm
Mom
A Bouncy Castle and an Aneurysm7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina5:30 pm
Becker
Sue You6:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations6:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Radical8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
The Guardians11:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas 
9:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style3:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully4:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland5:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show6:30 pm
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar7:00 pm
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey7:30 pm
Flip This House
Roach House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking10:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon11:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
11:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
2:00 pm
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Nat King Cole's Greatest Songs
5:30 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster7:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
9:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass11:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror4:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Alec Byrne - London Rock, The Unseen Archives6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Karen Lovely9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Jack & The Bones10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record 
11:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new    FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Entertainers
4:00 pm
People Now
5:00 pm
Southern Living
5:30 pm
  new   Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
7:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin8:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game7:00 pm
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star8:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid10:00 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show10:30 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned11:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night7:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
8:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Deadly Mission11:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
  movie    U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
6:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
9:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
6:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
9:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
10:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
4:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
6:00 pm
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary 
10:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

NC
27.4
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Heaven6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 19:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero9:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
Food for the Poor
3:00 pm
Humanitarian
4:00 pm
America's Heartland
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Service
5:00 pm
TriVita MYOH
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince Healing Service
7:00 pm
Walter Hallam
7:30 pm
World Impact
8:00 pm
Gospel of Christ
8:30 pm
Mercy Ships
9:00 pm
Christ the Healer
10:00 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
10:30 pm
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
11:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Carson City
2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   Destry
6:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
8:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
10:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
11:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
Martial Law
Final Conflict3:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable4:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death5:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences6:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money7:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist8:00 pm
The District
How They Lived9:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?8:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home9:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please9:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation10:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation10:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Brave New World11:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Beats
3:00 pm
Música
3:30 pm
Hupomone
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Retorno
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Respuestas
7:00 pm
Respuestas
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Scetv Favorites
3:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
4:30 pm
A Salute to Vienna
6:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster8:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
11:00 pm

SCC
29.2
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
6:00 pm
SCETV Favorites 
9:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites 
10:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
Scetv Favorites
3:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
4:30 pm
A Salute to Vienna
6:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster8:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
11:00 pm

SCC
30.2
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
6:00 pm
SCETV Favorites 
9:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites 
10:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:00 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie    Carson City
2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   Destry
6:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
8:00 pm
  movie   Frenchie 
10:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories 
11:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Martial Law
Final Conflict3:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable4:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death5:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences6:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money7:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist8:00 pm
The District
How They Lived9:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?8:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home9:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please9:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation10:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation10:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Brave New World11:00 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Beats
3:00 pm
Música
3:30 pm
Hupomone
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Retorno
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Respuestas
7:00 pm
Respuestas
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm

H&I
32.1
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Wolf Man8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century 
The Guardians11:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Martial Law
Final Conflict3:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable4:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death5:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences6:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money7:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist8:00 pm
The District
How They Lived9:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister7:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister7:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?8:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?8:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home9:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please9:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation10:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation10:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Brave New World11:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown
5:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock
8:00 pm
  movie   Viva Las Vegas 
10:05 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
4:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
6:00 pm
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary 
10:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
6:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
9:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
10:00 pm

NC
33.4
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Heaven6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 19:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero9:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20197:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 27:30 pm
The Voice
Live Top 10 Eliminations8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
36.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Tragic Turn8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Letters From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Slain by a Secret10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Florida11:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Pastoral Care8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads 
11:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Scetv Favorites
3:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
4:30 pm
A Salute to Vienna
6:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster8:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
11:00 pm

SCC
38.2
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
6:00 pm
SCETV Favorites 
9:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites 
10:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
  sports   High-School Football: Chapman vs. Dillon
3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Wren vs. Myrtle
6:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    Destroy All Planets
2:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
4:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
6:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn
8:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money 
10:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Breakheart Pass
2:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
4:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
6:00 pm
  movie   Under Fire
8:00 pm
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A 
10:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style3:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully4:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland5:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show6:30 pm
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar7:00 pm
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey7:30 pm
Flip This House
Roach House8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners9:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking10:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon11:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 33:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact In Myanmar5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place6:00 pm
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Table Talk
Full Disclosure8:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ. 
The Soloman Principle11:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Central Study Hour 
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas 
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
3:30 pm
Remade In The Carolinas
5:30 pm
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
7:00 pm
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
8:30 pm
Joe Bonamassa - British Blues Explosion Live
10:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
6:30 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   The Professionals
8:10 pm
Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass11:00 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
11:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
2019 Holiday Gift Guide
3:30 pm
  movie   Noel
4:00 pm
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
7:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin8:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown
5:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock
8:00 pm
  movie   Viva Las Vegas 
10:05 pm

H&I
46.5
Martial Law
Final Conflict3:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable4:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death5:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences6:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money7:00 pm
The District
The Real Terrorist8:00 pm
The District
How They Lived9:00 pm
The District
Imperfect Victims10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Choice11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
2:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
4:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
6:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes8:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know9:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture 
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Scetv Favorites
3:00 pm
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
4:30 pm
A Salute to Vienna
6:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster8:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites
10:00 pm
Scetv Favorites 
11:00 pm

SCC
49.2
SCETV Favorites
3:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
6:00 pm
SCETV Favorites 
9:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Scetv Favorites
1:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
4:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Scetv Favorites 
10:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Gatling Gun 
10:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere9:00 pm
  movie   Santa Claus 
10:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
4:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Directors Cut
5:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
11:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
2:00 pm
  movie   Evolution
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Dateline
The Feud7:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 410:00 pm
Major Crimes 
By Any Means: Part 111:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Pete Seeger Tribute Concert: Woody's Children 50th Anniversary
3:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
4:30 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
6:00 pm
The Carpenters: Christmas Memories
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary 
10:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip8:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
4:00 pm
  movie   50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
6:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
9:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
10:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Heaven6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 19:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero9:30 pm
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Medicare one card
3:00 pm
Border Report Tour
3:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: North Carolina (Asheville) at Western Carolina
North Carolina (Asheville) at Western Carolina4:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
The Shortlist
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
  movie    Comfort and Joy
2:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
8:00 pm
The Unit
The Kill Zone10:00 pm
The Unit 
Manhunt11:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
4:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers5:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
10:30 pm
Mystery Hour
11:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
  movie    Comfort and Joy
2:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
6:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town
8:00 pm
The Unit
The Kill Zone10:00 pm
The Unit 
Manhunt11:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night7:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion
8:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Deadly Mission11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29604! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.