Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, SC 29606  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-26-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-26-202010:30 am
Charlotte Retirement Report
11:30 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
Wrangler Long Live Cowboys Classic 15/15 Bucking Battle12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Indiana
Maryland at Indiana1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1019:30 am
  movie   The Nomads
10:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   Coach Carter
2:00 pm
  movie   Big Game 
5:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Tracy Byrd: Live at Billy Bob's Texas10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 pm
Opry Anniversary
Ep 13:00 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
5:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    Fort Worth
8:00 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
10:00 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn
11:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
1:30 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead 
4:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Meet the Press
01-26-20209:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
11:30 am
  sports   Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   Mecum Auto Auctions
2:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships 
U.S. Championships3:00 pm

METV
4.2
Saved by the Bell
Blind Dates9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Prom9:30 am
The Flintstones
High School Fred10:00 am
The Flintstones
Dial 'S' for Suspicion10:30 am
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Kissing Burglar11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Winner12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Alice's September Song1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Tell It like It Is1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Meet the Meteor2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Up at Bat2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan vs. Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Pass the Vegetables, Please3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in the Ring5:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-26-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-26-202010:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
Wrangler Long Live Cowboys Classic 15/15 Bucking Battle12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Indiana
Maryland at Indiana1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm

ION
7.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD503:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Chinatown5:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
More Than the Music
11:30 am
Great Big World
12:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:30 pm
Street Magic
1:00 pm
Street Magic
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
St. Augustine Films
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside East Carolina Basketball
5:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-26-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-26-202010:30 am
  sports   ECU Coaches Show
11:30 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
Wrangler Long Live Cowboys Classic 15/15 Bucking Battle12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Indiana
Maryland at Indiana1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open 
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:00 am
  sports   ECU Coach's Show
11:30 am
Local Programming Jumping Run Church
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming Made in Hollywood Now
01-20-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-20-20202:30 pm
  movie   Short Circuit
3:00 pm
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye5:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The Sudden Town11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Robber's Roost12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Deek1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Canyon5:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
  movie   Ghost
9:00 am
  movie   Indecent Proposal
11:30 am
  movie   Breakdown
2:00 pm
  movie   Eye for an Eye 
4:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Meet the Press
01-26-20209:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
11:30 am
  sports   Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   Mecum Auto Auctions
2:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships 
U.S. Championships3:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-202012:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You're Not That Funny!3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
5:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1019:30 am
  movie   The Nomads
10:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   Coach Carter
2:00 pm
  movie   Big Game 
5:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Tracy Byrd: Live at Billy Bob's Texas10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 pm
Opry Anniversary
Ep 13:00 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
5:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
Jentezen Franklin Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Curecanti National Recreation Area12:00 pm
America's Heartland
A Poultry Farm; Egg Production; A Cranberry Farm12:30 pm
  sports   Postseason NFL Countdown
01-26-20201:00 pm
  sports   NFL Pro Bowl: NFC All-Stars vs. AFC All-Stars 
NFC All-Stars vs. AFC All-Stars3:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Local Programming Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 pm
Local Programming Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.04:00 pm
The Listener 
The Bro-Code5:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker's Place
Building a Restaurant9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Cook9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One of Our Sweathogs Is Missing10:30 am
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine11:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Double Standard1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man from Zoron2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Addy's Good-bye2:30 pm
Webster
Love Letters3:00 pm
Webster
The Talk Show3:30 pm
227
Young Man's Fantasy4:00 pm
227
We the People4:30 pm
Benson
The Little Hotel That Could5:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Emerge
8:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge
11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
1:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
2:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson4:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Truth for Abundant Living
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Ellison Media
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Tomorrow's World
11:30 am
Pastor Benny presents
12:00 pm
Ellison Media
12:30 pm
First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting 
5:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Southern Gospel Country
9:00 am
Local Programming Animated Stories From the Bible
10:00 am
Wade Spencer: Life's Highway
10:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Life
11:30 am
Down Home Gospel
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
2:30 pm
American Gospel Onstage
3:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:30 pm
Gigging & Grubbing
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Mister Ed
Ed the Sentry9:00 am
Green Acres
The Reincarceration of Eb9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Working Girl10:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed's Blues11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Hero11:30 am
It's About Time
Mark Your Ballots12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!12:30 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update 
4:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Arctic9:00 am
Dogfights
Hell Over Hanoi10:00 am
Dogfights
Hunt for the Bismarck11:00 am
Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Hunted1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Normie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Jersey Devil4:00 pm
Boogeymen 
Thunderbird5:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror5:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 19:00 am
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 210:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures12:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 212:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 31:30 pm
Hillary
Heartbreak3:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials4:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Sci Nc
10:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 pm
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

NC
17.4
Washington Week
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. John Halpern And David Blistein11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Coming Home - Corey Semo12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Troublesome Hollow Featuring Jim Buchanan; Edgar Loudermilk With Jeff Autry1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 22:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-26-20205:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
12:00 pm
The 700 Club - Special Program
1:00 pm
The 700 Club - Super Sunday
2:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Gets Caught3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where the Stripper Cries3:30 pm
Friends
The One With Phoebe's Wedding4:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Speaks French4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Princess Consuela5:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Building a Restaurant9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
The Cook9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One of Our Sweathogs Is Missing10:30 am
Three's Company
Cousin, Cuisine11:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Double Standard1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Man from Zoron2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Addy's Good-bye2:30 pm
Webster
Love Letters3:00 pm
Webster
The Talk Show3:30 pm
227
Young Man's Fantasy4:00 pm
227
We the People4:30 pm
Benson
The Little Hotel That Could5:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Saved by the Bell
Blind Dates9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Prom9:30 am
The Flintstones
High School Fred10:00 am
The Flintstones
Dial 'S' for Suspicion10:30 am
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Kissing Burglar11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Winner12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Alice's September Song1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Tell It like It Is1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Meet the Meteor2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Up at Bat2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan vs. Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Pass the Vegetables, Please3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in the Ring5:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Scott Living Mattress with the Scott Brothers
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update 
4:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Touched by an Angel
Clipped Wings9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Jump Push Fall1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
There's No Place like Home II2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Colors4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
No Vacancy5:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Pet Project
Catsablanca9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
New Companion9:30 am
Pet Project
The Sixth Scent10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Marco Polo10:30 am
Find & Design
Bruce & Llyse Reutlinger11:00 am
Find & Design
Todd & Melinda11:30 am
Sell This House!
Clearwater, FL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Basement Waterproofing, New Plumbing, and On-Demand Hot Water1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Exterior Upgrades for 1921 Gambrel1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Friends2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Chicken Pie3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Kinda Sausage Cassoulet3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Comforting Classics5:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Nutrisystem
9:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
10:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
12:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel 
5:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale9:00 am
  movie   Attakapas: The Cajun Story
10:00 am
  movie   Deeply Rooted: John Coykendall's Journey to Save Our Seeds & Stories
11:00 am
  movie   Voyage of Adventure: Retracing Donelson's Journey
12:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
After the Funeral12:57 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Taken at the Flood2:31 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:06 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece 
Episode Two5:03 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party9:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
America ReFramed
CouncilWoman9:00 am
  movie   City Rising
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Getting into Your Comfort Zone11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?12:00 pm
This Is Utah
It takes a village12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed 
CouncilWoman5:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-26-20209:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
10:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:30 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Caleb Plant vs. Vincent Feigenbutz1:00 pm
  new   Inside the Big East
01-26-20202:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-26-20202:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Michigan State at Minnesota
Michigan State at Minnesota3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Oregon 
UCLA at Oregon5:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Local Programming Naturally, Danny Seo
Baking with Gesine Bullock-Prado9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Off and Racing10:30 am
The Office
The Convict11:00 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 111:30 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 212:00 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation12:30 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen1:00 pm
The Office
The Return1:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin2:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis' Wedding2:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
Cocktails3:30 pm
The Office
The Negotiation4:00 pm
The Office
Safety Training4:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman5:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
  movie   Ghost
9:00 am
  movie   Indecent Proposal
11:30 am
  movie   Breakdown
2:00 pm
  movie   Eye for an Eye 
4:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1019:30 am
  movie   The Nomads
10:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   Coach Carter
2:00 pm
  movie   Big Game 
5:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 19:00 am
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 210:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures12:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 212:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 31:30 pm
Hillary
Heartbreak3:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials4:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Sci Nc
10:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 pm
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

NC
27.4
Washington Week
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. John Halpern And David Blistein11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Coming Home - Corey Semo12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Troublesome Hollow Featuring Jim Buchanan; Edgar Loudermilk With Jeff Autry1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 22:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-26-20205:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Word Travels
Dubai: File Under Boomtown10:00 am
Word Travels
Latvia: My Job Is a Prison10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Holiday
12:00 pm
  movie   It Should Happen to You
2:05 pm
  movie   My Fair Lady 
4:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
Touched by an Angel
Clipped Wings9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Jump Push Fall1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
There's No Place like Home II2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Colors4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
No Vacancy5:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
I Survived...
Singer; Romina and John9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Edmund Kemper1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez2:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala3:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer 
Robert Pickton5:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
Nutrisystem
9:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
10:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
11:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
12:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel 
5:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Requiem for Craw Green11:00 am
Iron Horse
Welcome for the General12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man1:00 pm
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Long Winter3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Local Programming Vega$ 
The Macho Murders5:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
John Hagee
9:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
9:30 am
En contacto
10:00 am
Música
10:30 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Música
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
Concierto
4:00 pm
Concierto
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The Visionaries
Assistance League of Los Angeles1:30 pm
NOVA
Saturn2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 73:00 pm
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI3:30 pm
By the River
J.C. Sasser: Gradle Bird4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party9:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show 
Musical Masterpieces5:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 212:00 pm
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL12:30 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World5:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The Visionaries
Assistance League of Los Angeles1:30 pm
NOVA
Saturn2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 73:00 pm
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI3:30 pm
By the River
J.C. Sasser: Gradle Bird4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party9:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show 
Musical Masterpieces5:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 212:00 pm
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL12:30 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World5:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

H&I
32.1
Saved by the Bell
Blind Dates9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Prom9:30 am
The Flintstones
High School Fred10:00 am
The Flintstones
Dial 'S' for Suspicion10:30 am
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Kissing Burglar11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Winner12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Alice's September Song1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Tell It like It Is1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Meet the Meteor2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Up at Bat2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan vs. Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Pass the Vegetables, Please3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in the Ring5:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Requiem for Craw Green11:00 am
Iron Horse
Welcome for the General12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man1:00 pm
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Long Winter3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Local Programming Vega$ 
The Macho Murders5:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Word Travels
Dubai: File Under Boomtown10:00 am
Word Travels
Latvia: My Job Is a Prison10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Holiday
12:00 pm
  movie   It Should Happen to You
2:05 pm
  movie   My Fair Lady 
4:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Sci Nc
10:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 pm
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 19:00 am
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 210:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures12:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 212:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 31:30 pm
Hillary
Heartbreak3:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials4:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm

NC
33.4
Washington Week
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. John Halpern And David Blistein11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Coming Home - Corey Semo12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Troublesome Hollow Featuring Jim Buchanan; Edgar Loudermilk With Jeff Autry1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 22:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-26-20205:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-26-202010:00 am
  new   FlashPOINT
11:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   Mecum Auto Auctions
2:00 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships 
U.S. Championships3:00 pm

JN
36.2
I Survived...
Singer; Romina and John9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Edmund Kemper1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez2:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala3:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer 
Robert Pickton5:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror5:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Arctic9:00 am
Dogfights
Hell Over Hanoi10:00 am
Dogfights
Hunt for the Bismarck11:00 am
Dogfights
Dogfights of the Middle East12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Hunted1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Normie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Jersey Devil4:00 pm
Boogeymen 
Thunderbird5:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The Visionaries
Assistance League of Los Angeles1:30 pm
NOVA
Saturn2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 73:00 pm
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI3:30 pm
By the River
J.C. Sasser: Gradle Bird4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party9:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show 
Musical Masterpieces5:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 212:00 pm
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL12:30 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World5:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
Local Programming Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 pm
Local Programming Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.04:00 pm
The Listener 
The Bro-Code5:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Local Programming   movie   Ghoulies
10:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
12:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent 
4:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
1:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
1:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Local Programming   movie   The Grand Duel
12:00 pm
  movie   Hell's Angels '69
2:00 pm
  movie   Convoy 
4:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Pet Project
Catsablanca9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
New Companion9:30 am
Pet Project
The Sixth Scent10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Marco Polo10:30 am
Find & Design
Bruce & Llyse Reutlinger11:00 am
Find & Design
Todd & Melinda11:30 am
Sell This House!
Clearwater, FL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL12:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Basement Waterproofing, New Plumbing, and On-Demand Hot Water1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Basement Finishing and Family Space: Exterior Upgrades for 1921 Gambrel1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Friends2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Chicken Pie3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Kinda Sausage Cassoulet3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Comforting Classics5:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
Where Is Jesus When It Hurts?11:00 am
Pathway of Life
12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise1:00 pm
Piano Praise
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Central Study Hour
10:00 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry 
5:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Creative Cooking
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
9:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
9:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
Worship Hour
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm
Carter Report, The
2:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk 
5:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise 
5:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 310:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 am
Off the Record
12:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
1:00 pm
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 72:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 83:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 14:00 pm
Call the Midwife 
Season 7, Episode 25:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
NHK World-Japan Special Program
12:10 pm
Kids Meet The World
1:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local ProgrammingLocal Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party9:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-26-20209:00 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
01-25-202012:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Caleb Plant vs. Vincent Feigenbutz1:00 pm
  new   Inside the Big East
01-26-20202:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-26-20202:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Michigan State at Minnesota
Michigan State at Minnesota3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Oregon 
UCLA at Oregon5:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Word Travels
Dubai: File Under Boomtown10:00 am
Word Travels
Latvia: My Job Is a Prison10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Holiday
12:00 pm
  movie   It Should Happen to You
2:05 pm
  movie   My Fair Lady 
4:00 pm

H&I
46.5
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Requiem for Craw Green11:00 am
Iron Horse
Welcome for the General12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man1:00 pm
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Long Winter3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm

ION
46.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD503:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Chinatown5:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Mister Ed
Ed the Sentry9:00 am
Green Acres
The Reincarceration of Eb9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Working Girl10:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed's Blues11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Hero11:30 am
It's About Time
Mark Your Ballots12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!12:30 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
The Visionaries
Assistance League of Los Angeles1:30 pm
NOVA
Saturn2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 73:00 pm
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI3:30 pm
By the River
J.C. Sasser: Gradle Bird4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
5:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party9:00 am
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Elegant Cookies1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Impressive Chocolate Desserts3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show 
Musical Masterpieces5:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 212:00 pm
Museum Access
SNL / Museum Of Broadcast Communications - Chicago, IL12:30 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World5:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaw Paradise3:30 pm
  movie   The Yellow Rose of Texas 
4:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Local Programming Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time 
5:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Life in the Word
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Hot Flashes
12:00 pm
  movie   Short Circuit
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.04:00 pm
Wipeout 
Totally, Totally Inappropriate5:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Sci Nc
10:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South1:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 pm
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3069:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tom Thumb11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah5:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 19:00 am
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 210:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures12:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 212:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 31:30 pm
Hillary
Heartbreak3:00 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials4:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Washington Week
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
McLaughlin Group
Republican Convention11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. John Halpern And David Blistein11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Coming Home - Corey Semo12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Troublesome Hollow Featuring Jim Buchanan; Edgar Loudermilk With Jeff Autry1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 22:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett2:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Vance Joy3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-26-20205:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Key Of David
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World Ministry
9:30 am
Local Programming Face the Nation
11:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Made History4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate5:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The Sudden Town11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Robber's Roost12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Deek1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Canyon5:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Local Programming First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hot Wheels of Thunder2:00 pm
Elementary
Dead Man's Switch3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Something Better4:00 pm
Castle 
Resurrection5:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The Sudden Town11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Robber's Roost12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Deek1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Lazy Ace3:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Canyon5:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
  movie   Ghost
9:00 am
  movie   Indecent Proposal
11:30 am
  movie   Breakdown
2:00 pm
  movie   Eye for an Eye 
4:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Citizen Solomon11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter11:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb12:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack12:30 pm
  movie   Wonder Boys
1:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood 
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29606! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.