4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new  WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
 Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
 WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
 Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Wild America
4:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
 Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
 Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er12:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
new  Maury
07-13-20204:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am

WLOS
13.4
new Against the Odds
Serena and Venus Williams4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Live Life and Win!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Just Call Me Sarah
6:00 pm
Help From the Hills
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
JVI Ministries
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am

16TOO
16.2
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Petticoat Junction
12:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals4:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s5:00 pm
Secrets of the Tower of London
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Garden Smart
06-15-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

NC
17.4
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Reel South
Attache8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new  Maury
07-13-20204:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown5:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot7:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth12:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann: Between a Rock and Hardwood7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Custom Screen Door; Paint Trim7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Johnny Cash & Me
6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
movie Considering Matthew Shepard
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
new  The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:30 am

Cozi
21.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WHNSDT5
21.5
 Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals4:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s5:00 pm
Secrets of the Tower of London
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Garden Smart
06-15-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

NC
27.4
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Reel South
Attache8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am

WWYA-LD3
28.3
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

SCC
29.2
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am

ETVW
29.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am

ETVK
29.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

SCC
30.2
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am

ETVK
30.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
 Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
Garden Smart
06-15-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals4:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s5:00 pm
Secrets of the Tower of London
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

NC
33.4
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Reel South
Attache8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

SCC
38.2
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am

ETVW
38.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WMYA
40.1
new  Maury
07-13-20204:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am

COMET
40.2
 Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole5:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes5:30 pm
Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout6:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
The Queen’s Garden
4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach5:30 pm
Charlotte Cooks
Episode 66:00 pm
Carolina Impact
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived11:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 112:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
Water Monitors10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 The People’s Court
05-20-20194:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20207:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22612:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am

H&I
46.5
 Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

ION
46.6
 CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

SCC
49.2
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
The Kate
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am

WRET
49.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York12:00 am

WRET
49.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WASV
50.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WASV2
50.2
movie  TBA
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am

WASV4
50.4
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
8:30 pm
Racing Through Time
9:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am

WASV-LD5
50.5
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Episode 210745:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo7:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 am

W31DI
58.1
Garden Smart
06-15-20204:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals4:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s5:00 pm
Secrets of the Tower of London
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
DW News
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Reel South
Attache8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:35 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:05 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
 Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad12:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives12:30 am

GetTV
64.2
 Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.