Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, SC 29613  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-201810:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3 
3:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1012:00 pm
  movie   End Game 
2:30 pm

Grit
3.3
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak9:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail10:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man12:30 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry3:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Simon Cowell3:00 pm

METV
4.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
9:12 to Dodge1:00 pm
Bonanza
Old Charlie2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-20189:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
09-17-20193:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Pleasure Is My Business3:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-201810:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-17-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
3:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
09-17-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
BFF Breakdown3:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste9:00 am
Amen
The Engagement9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Deadliest Man Alive3:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa7:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle10:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
American Greed
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn2:00 pm
American Greed 
Dealing in Deceit3:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-20192:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1012:00 pm
  movie   End Game 
2:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak9:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail10:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man12:30 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry3:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-201710:00 am
Jeopardy!
04-09-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-17-20192:00 pm
The Doctors 
3:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Donaldson v Jones10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers3:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story7:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Jet Set8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Christy Goes Traveling8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Young Love9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Tell It to Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Winning Personality11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Christmas Shopping11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Papers12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
All's War in Love and Fairs12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Barbarino's Girl3:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Spirit of Life
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show 
3:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
On Call TV
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Friends & Neighbors
9:30 am
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Sing, Cowboy, Sing
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Financial Issues with Dan Celia 
3:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 September Share-A-Thon 
6:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Happy Halloween; Tunnel Vision8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Birthday Party Ever; Martha's First Book; Locked Out8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Cat Burglar; Lucky9:30 am
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
10:00 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
12:00 pm
  movie   Echoes of a Summer 
2:30 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet 
2:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit2:00 pm
Dual Survival 
On the Menu3:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures2:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival2:30 pm
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music 
3:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Green Meets Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit3:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

NC
17.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art3:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20193:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land8:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams9:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20191:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7141:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land2:00 pm
Latino Americans 
Empire of Dreams3:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Friends
The One with the Boobies10:00 am
Friends
The One with the Candy Hearts10:30 am
  new   The Real
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tyson vs. Tyson1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
09-17-20193:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 23---Pig Is a Three Letter Word12:30 pm
Emergency
The Screenwriter1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Murder by Twos3:00 pm

ESCAPE
21.3
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa7:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle10:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
American Greed
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn2:00 pm
American Greed 
Dealing in Deceit3:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1012:00 pm
  movie   End Game 
2:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures2:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival2:30 pm
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music 
3:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Green Meets Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit3:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

NC
27.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby10:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home10:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break11:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin12:30 pm
Night Court
The Nun1:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense1:30 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat2:00 pm
Night Court
Pick a Number2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat3:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak9:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail10:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man12:30 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry3:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Sleep Solutions
9:00 am
Anuschka Handbags
10:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 
3:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo10:00 am
House
Baggage11:00 am
House
Help Me12:00 pm
House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
House 
Unwritten3:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Holly, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 178:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sales Resistance9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Inferiority Complex9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Cleopatra10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Kiddie Parties, Inc.10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Baby Buggy11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man11:30 am
Family Affair
Say Uncle12:00 pm
Family Affair
Class Clown12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's First Date2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Friends2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling3:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art3:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20193:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)6:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles11:30 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Bolducs
12:00 pm
Local Programming Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3101:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

H&I
32.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
9:12 to Dodge1:00 pm
Bonanza
Old Charlie2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo10:00 am
House
Baggage11:00 am
House
Help Me12:00 pm
House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
House 
Unwritten3:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Holly, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 178:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sales Resistance9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Inferiority Complex9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Cleopatra10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Kiddie Parties, Inc.10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Baby Buggy11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man11:30 am
Family Affair
Say Uncle12:00 pm
Family Affair
Class Clown12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's First Date2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Friends2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling3:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    To Catch a Thief
6:30 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
9:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
12:00 pm
  movie   The Chase 
3:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Green Meets Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit3:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures2:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival2:30 pm
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music 
3:00 pm

NC
33.4
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski10:00 am
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
As the Saw Turns11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-17-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-17-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-17-20193:00 pm

JN
36.2
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Cruel Intentions11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
One False Move12:00 pm
Crime 360
At Death's Door1:00 pm
Crime 360
Nowhere to Run2:00 pm
Crime 360 
Payback3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath1:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit2:00 pm
Dual Survival 
On the Menu3:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art3:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20193:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)6:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles11:30 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Bolducs
12:00 pm
Local Programming Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3101:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Donaldson v Jones10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers3:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
10:00 am
  movie   War-Gods of the Deep
12:00 pm
  movie   Superbeast 
2:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
  new   Dust 
3:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
Newstart Now
12:00 pm
Books of the Book
The Obedience of Faith12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
Seeing Trouble with Christian Eyes1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-201912:00 pm
Page Six TV
12:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-17-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
09-17-20193:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 September Share-A-Thon 
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    To Catch a Thief
6:30 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
9:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
12:00 pm
  movie   The Chase 
3:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo10:00 am
House
Baggage11:00 am
House
Help Me12:00 pm
House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
House 
Unwritten3:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cold Comfort1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zoe's Reprise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Pleasure Is My Business3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Happy Halloween; Tunnel Vision8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Birthday Party Ever; Martha's First Book; Locked Out8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Cat Burglar; Lucky9:30 am
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
10:00 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
12:00 pm
  movie   Echoes of a Summer 
2:30 pm

WRET
49.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art3:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20193:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)6:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Life on the Line
Matthew's Miracles11:30 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Bolducs
12:00 pm
Local Programming Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3101:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66 
3:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
10:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
12:00 pm
Home Talk USA
12:30 pm
American Builder
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
American Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Green Meets Grill2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour 
Roger's Nod to Sod; Seismic Retrofit3:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Helper12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo3:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds10:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures2:00 pm
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival2:30 pm
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music 
3:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Collision9:00 am
The People's Court
10-25-201810:00 am
The King of Queens
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-201911:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name12:00 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
BFF Breakdown3:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste9:00 am
Amen
The Engagement9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Deadliest Man Alive3:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com