12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am

Grit
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
1:00 am
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Circle Network Programming
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

METV
4.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
movie A Night at the Roxbury
4:00 am
movie Airplane II – The Sequel
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
3:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair12:30 am
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2421:30 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses2:00 am
America Says
College Besties vs. The Gazowskys2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed4:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Shogun Fights 17
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am

16TOO
16.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

NC
17.4
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts12:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero1:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Chief Evidence3:30 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
12:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Strong Medicine
Ears, Ho’s and Threat12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Kitchen Nightmares
Old Neighborhood12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
1:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?2:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?3:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision12:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
1:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision8:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Messy Mother-In-Law; Paintballs of Fire2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster3:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-17-20203:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Nanny
The Baby Shower12:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come3:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina6:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top7:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

NC
27.4
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Iron Eagle
10:10 pm
movie March or Die
12:45 am
movie The Juror
3:05 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
7:30 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Strong Medicine
Ears, Ho’s and Threat12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am

ETVH
29.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

SCC
29.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

ETVW
29.3
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

WNSC
30.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

SCC
30.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

ETVW
30.3
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Mark Hankins
8:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
11:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
1:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am

H&I
32.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Iron Eagle
10:10 pm
movie March or Die
12:45 am
movie The Juror
3:05 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
7:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am

NC
33.4
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

JN
36.2
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am

ETVH
38.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

SCC
38.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

ETVW
38.3
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed4:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am

COMET
40.2
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power12:00 am
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light1:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game2:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Kitchen Nightmares
Old Neighborhood12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Navigating Romantic Relationships1:00 am
Exalting His Word
The Joy Of Repentance1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Come Over and Help Us2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design at a Molecular Level2:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Greece3:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
High Intensity Workout7:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Contending for the Faith
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19433:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Trail of History
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout6:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand6:30 am
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
TBA
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 24212:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Iron Eagle
10:10 pm
movie March or Die
12:45 am
movie The Juror
3:05 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
7:30 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: Enterprise
Observer Effect12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am

WRET
49.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

SCC
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am

WRET
49.3
 American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

WRET
49.4
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

WASV
50.1
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Cold Squad
Slave to the Job12:00 am
Heartland
Fairytale1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am

WASV3
50.3
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WASV4
50.4
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Local Programming 50 Plus Prime
8:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes12:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am

W31DI
58.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Sesame Street
Math Magic12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton4:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-20204:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea5:30 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II6:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
7:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
8:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
1:30 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed2:00 am
J.D. Loudermilk Tribute Concert: A Music Gone Public Special
3:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Toolbox; Smoke Detector; Leaking Valve6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
Sci Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien12:35 am
Family Guy
Lottery Fever1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair12:30 am
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Guy
Lottery Fever12:00 am
Family Guy
North by North Quahog12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair12:30 am
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen1:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.