Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, SC 29617  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Greenville, SC 29617. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21248:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
Elevation Church
12:05 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor12:35 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble9:00 pm
  movie   Repentance
10:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble12:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   The Raiders
10:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Fast Guns 
12:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results 19:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 110:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @11:30
11:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-201912:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles 
Money Maker12:30 am

METV
4.2
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Vintage Movie Posters10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Wall12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Cat and Mouse12:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21248:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig11:35 pm
Person of Interest 
Get Carter12:35 am

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21248:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Instinct
Trust Issues10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor12:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 170512:30 am

WNCT2D
9.2
  movie    A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home7:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller8:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie10:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die11:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II 
11:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
5:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals
7:10 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Tony Curtis and Dinah Shore11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo12:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach12:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results 19:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 110:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble9:00 pm
  movie   Repentance
10:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble12:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   The Raiders
10:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Fast Guns 
12:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Family Feud
Milo & Camryn Manheim vs. Marissa-Jaret Winokur and Bella Twins vs. MMA Fighters8:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Hill Harper vs. Mary Lynn Rajskub and Sara Haines vs. James Van Der Beek9:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Adam Pally, Mayim Bialik, Chris D'Elia, Nicole Byer10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am

WMYA
13.2
 Wipeout
Boss and Employee4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20187:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen12:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead7:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance7:30 pm
My Two Dads
Friends and Lovers8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Whose Night Is It Anyway?8:30 pm
Growing Pains
It's Not Easy Being Green9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Call of the Wild9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Jailbirds11:30 pm
Wings
Marriage, Italian Style12:00 am
Wings
Divorce, American Style12:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 209:00 pm
  sports   UFA 96
Breakthrough MMA 18, Night of Champions 410:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
First Baptist North Spartanburg
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
12:30 am

16TOO
16.2
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Spirit of Life
5:30 pm
Harmony Road
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Southern Glory
8:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
9:00 pm
Burns and Allen
9:30 pm
Sneed Family Music
10:00 pm
What's So Funny?
11:00 pm
  movie   Madigan's Millions
12:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
6:00 pm
Heartland
Eclipse of the Heart8:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons9:00 pm
  movie   Courage Mountain
10:00 pm
Flipper
True Believer12:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shark Solutions
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape8:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yellowstone9:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yosemite10:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park11:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park12:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

W41DI
17.1
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera
The Seagull6:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter8:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn9:00 pm
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond10:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter11:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence12:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
4:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation8:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:32 pm
American Experience 
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation12:02 am

W41DI3
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

NC
17.4
 Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales7:00 pm
  movie   Generation of Change
8:00 pm
  new   State of Mind: The Jim Hunt Story
9:00 pm
  movie   Change Comes Knocking
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales12:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
4:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
6:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
8:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
9:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
10:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
12:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Corn11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
6:30 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
  movie   Jackson Pollock's "Mural": The Story of a Modern Masterpiece
9:30 pm
Indie Filmmakers
10:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
People Now
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein7:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings8:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Ray Romano11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover12:30 am

Cozi
21.2
 The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm
Emergency
Rules of Order8:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam9:00 pm
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite10:00 pm
Kojak
The Only Way Out11:00 pm
Ironside
Shadow Soldiers12:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
 The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
7:00 pm
  new   Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble9:00 pm
  movie   Repentance
10:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble12:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera
The Seagull6:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter8:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn9:00 pm
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond10:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter11:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence12:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
4:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation8:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:32 pm
American Experience 
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation12:02 am

UNCKD
27.3
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

NC
27.4
 Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales7:00 pm
  movie   Generation of Change
8:00 pm
  new   State of Mind: The Jim Hunt Story
9:00 pm
  movie   Change Comes Knocking
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales12:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie    Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who's Not Talking10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 am
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   The Raiders
10:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Fast Guns 
12:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sword of Kahless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
 77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Disappearance8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Lovely American9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Gemmologist Caper10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Flight from Escondido11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Dress Rehearsal12:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey
8:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
9:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
10:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
12:00 am

SCC
29.2
 Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 am

ETVW
29.3
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20199:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20199:30 pm
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
11:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
12:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

H&I
32.1
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey8:00 pm
Collector's Call
Vintage Movie Posters10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Wall12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Cat and Mouse12:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sword of Kahless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Disappearance8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Lovely American9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Gemmologist Caper10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Flight from Escondido11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Dress Rehearsal12:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans
5:00 pm
  movie   The Big Heat
8:00 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice
9:55 pm
  movie   Mildred Pierce 
12:25 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
4:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation8:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:32 pm
American Experience 
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation12:02 am

UNCKD
33.2
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera
The Seagull6:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter8:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn9:00 pm
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond10:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter11:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence12:00 am

NC
33.4
 Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
Media Men6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales7:00 pm
  movie   Generation of Change
8:00 pm
  new   State of Mind: The Jim Hunt Story
9:00 pm
  movie   Change Comes Knocking
10:00 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales12:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm
America's Got Talent
Live Results 19:00 pm
Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 110:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Game On
11:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

JN
36.2
 I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape8:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yellowstone9:00 pm
America's National Parks
Yosemite10:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park11:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park12:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey
8:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
9:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
10:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
12:00 am

SCC
38.2
 Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 am

ETVW
38.3
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20199:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20199:30 pm
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
11:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
12:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

WMYA
40.1
 Wipeout
Boss and Employee4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20187:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen12:30 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
6:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Half 
12:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Thief
3:30 pm
  movie   Gator
6:00 pm
  movie   White Lightning
8:00 pm
  movie   Erik the Viking
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
11:00 pm
Lineage
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour 
12:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein7:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings
Seattle Seahawks at Minnesota Vikings8:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-17-201911:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans
5:00 pm
  movie   The Big Heat
8:00 pm
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice
9:55 pm
  movie   Mildred Pierce 
12:25 am

H&I
46.5
 Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sword of Kahless10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Card Sharks
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Press Your Luck
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Card Sharks
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
6:00 pm
Heartland
Eclipse of the Heart8:00 pm
Heartland
New Horizons9:00 pm
  movie   Courage Mountain
10:00 pm
Flipper
True Believer12:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey
8:00 pm
  new   Downton Abbey Live!
9:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
10:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
12:00 am

SCC
49.2
 Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 am

WRET
49.3
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20199:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20199:30 pm
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
11:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
12:00 am

WRET
49.4
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

WASV
50.1
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WASV2
50.2
  movie    Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan's Secret
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am

WASV4
50.4
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
8:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Who Mag?
12:00 am
Hot Rock TV
12:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am

W31DI
58.1
 Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
4:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation8:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:32 pm
American Experience 
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation12:02 am

W31DI2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Father Brown
The Dance of Death4:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello5:00 pm
Vera
The Seagull6:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter8:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn9:00 pm
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond10:00 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter11:00 pm
Atlantis
A Boy of No Consequence12:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Madam Secretary
Passage4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife5:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier6:00 pm
Person of Interest
Foe7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller8:00 pm
Pandora
Most Likely To Go Your Way (And I'll Go Mine)9:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)12:00 am

GETTV
62.3
 Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
5:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals
7:10 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Tony Curtis and Dinah Shore11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo12:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach12:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Madam Secretary
Passage4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Foe5:00 pm
Elementary
Enough Nemesis to Go Around6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20189:00 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
Camp Confidentail #310:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Get Out of Dodge11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Love Expert11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat12:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com