Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenville, SC 29617  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Greenville, SC 29617. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Designing Spaces
12:35 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20197:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
WSSL TRAX
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:35 am

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Hidden History
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Last Call12:35 am

WNCT2D
9.2
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
12:20 am

WNCT4
9.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:30 am

WMYA
13.2
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye8:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:00 pm
Mercury Media
6:30 pm
New Jerusalem
7:00 pm
In His Word
7:30 pm
Good News
8:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
8:30 pm
Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
John Gray World
12:30 am
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
U.S. Marshal
6:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes
6:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
7:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
7:30 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
8:00 pm
Public Defender
8:30 pm
For Love Of Liberty
9:00 pm
For Love Of Liberty
10:30 pm
  movie   Niagara Falls
11:00 pm
  movie   The Jackie Robinson Story 
12:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
12:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus7:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire7:46 pm
As Time Goes By
The Mini Series8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy9:00 pm
Fawlty Towers
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Fawlty Towers
Waldorf Salad10:06 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus12:00 am
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire12:46 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
  movie   Keeper of the Beat: A Woman's Journey Into the Heart of Drumming
9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Harmaleighs10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out6:30 pm
Extra
02-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis12:30 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
The Bionic Woman
Max6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
12:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Roger Graham (Retired Army Pilot) and Rod Kester (Retired Army); Active - Life Net Pilot and Flight Nurse6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese7:30 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward9:30 pm
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Roger Graham (Retired Army Pilot) and Rod Kester (Retired Army); Active - Life Net Pilot and Flight Nurse6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese7:30 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye8:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel12:00 am
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

TBD
40.3
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 27:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
Revelation Now
8:00 pm
London 2016
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Engage
6:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:30 pm
Families for Heaven
7:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:30 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
The New Journey
9:30 pm
Making It Work
10:00 pm
Higher Ground
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:00 am
Issues and Answers
12:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Access
02-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
TMZ
02-15-201912:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
12:00 am

WRET
49.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Roger Graham (Retired Army Pilot) and Rod Kester (Retired Army); Active - Life Net Pilot and Flight Nurse6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Lang Sisters; Carson Peters & Iron Mountain8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Crowder and the Collection9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Side Dishes7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese7:30 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
10:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
12:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
Truck U
10:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Hollywood Uncut
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild6:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
6:00 pm
Hidden History
6:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: North Carolina (Greensboro) at Wofford
North Carolina (Greensboro) at Wofford7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's First Car9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rivals9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Top Secret12:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
12:20 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.