Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anderson, SC 29622  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter10:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers10:30 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

METV
4.2
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
St. Augustine Films
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside East Carolina Basketball
5:00 pm
  sports   The Buddy Pough Show
5:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
6:00 pm
Springfield Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Poplar Springs Christian Church
8:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
9:00 pm
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn 
10:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20202:30 pm
  movie   Curvature
3:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 26:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 27:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?10:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Babysitter Breakage; Pay the Robber2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Snoops Get Snipped; Never Share Makeup3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
6:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter10:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers10:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!4:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle 
Dead From New York10:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Empowered to Achieve
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Ellison Media
8:00 pm
Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
3:00 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
9:30 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

NC
17.4
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Bullies3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Two Parties4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Chicken Pox4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Barry and Mindy's Wedding5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Princess Leia Fantasy5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom7:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   WCCB News Got Game
10:35 pm

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Three Act Tragedy2:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven4:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble5:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
6:30 pm
Spying on the Royals
Episode 27:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
10:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
6:00 pm
  movie   Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
6:30 pm
  movie   Sold For Sex: Survivor Stories
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
9:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
9:30 pm
  movie   Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
10:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

NC
27.4
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
10:05 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
Musica
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
8:00 pm
Grace Houston - Español
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
 NOVA
2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica3:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Rebecca Bruff: Trouble the Water4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
6:00 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Tahiti - Poisson Cru6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
 NOVA
2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica3:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Rebecca Bruff: Trouble the Water4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
6:00 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Tahiti - Poisson Cru6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:30 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
Musica
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
8:00 pm
Grace Houston - Español
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

H&I
32.1
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
10:05 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

NC
33.4
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

JN
36.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 NOVA
2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica3:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Rebecca Bruff: Trouble the Water4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
6:00 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

ETVW
38.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Tahiti - Poisson Cru6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!4:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle 
Dead From New York10:30 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
10:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
9:30 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
 Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity10:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
 Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Carter Report, The
2:30 pm
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 82:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 13:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 24:01 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:02 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:01 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
10:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
10:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    Around the Track
2:03 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Fox 46 News Sports Extra
10:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
9:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
10:05 pm

H&I
46.5
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 NOVA
2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica3:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Rebecca Bruff: Trouble the Water4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
6:00 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm

WRET
49.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Tahiti - Poisson Cru6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage 
10:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of the Wax Museum 
10:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
 The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
2:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
3:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
3:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
4:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
5:30 pm
Military Makeover
6:00 pm
Hiring America
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
7:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
  movie   The Sadist 
10:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-20203:00 pm
Wipeout
Rats!4:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation9:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games10:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud10:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 734:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready6:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood7:00 pm
black-ish
North Star7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
10:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready4:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York5:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29622! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.